sdfasdfsda
TV-Serie | 2001 | RTL | Weekly | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Franziska ArnoldDr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [DHR]
Karen BöhneEva Baal [DHR]
Armin DallapiccolaJörg Baumann [DHR]
Graziella De SantisRaffaella Caprese [DHR]
Thomas Engel
Horst Dahnke [DHR]
Sanna EnglundMareike Vattke [DHR]
Marcus Grüsserdurchg.Hauptrolle [DHR]
Susanne SchlenzigSimone Bach [DHR]
Judith SehrbrockMartina Vattke [DHR]
Atto SuttarpDr. C.C. Stein [DHR]
Katharina ZapatkaAriane [DHR]
Egon HofmannPeter Kittler [HR]
Anja Beatrice KaulMona Suttner [HR]
Bettina KramerAnna Talberg [HR]
Dierk PrawdzikFrank Holtzendorff [HR]
Katja SchmitzLizzy Michalke [HR]
Katharina DalichauPia Schnorr [EHR]
Ulrike FrankLisa Gericke [DNR]
Rainer GoernemannDr. Lorenz Strauss [DNR]
Alexander KasprikAlex Bach [DNR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchNina Teubner [DNR]
Joey ZimmermannLeo Meineke [DNR]
Dominique WolfBabs [NR]
Victor CaleroStaatsanwalt [ENR]
Santiago ZiesmerProf. Gregor Wünsche [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock2000-2006 Haupt- und Nebencast
TreatmentlinerDirk Carow
TreatmentlinerSven Miehe
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Lerch12 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPDario SedoDoP (14 Folgen)
Kamera OperatorBjörn Behrens
Kamera OperatorJörg Förster
1. KameraassistentBendix Knackstedtund B-Kamera Operator
1. KameraassistentVictor Voßund B-Kamera Operator 2nd Unit
2. KameraassistentToralf Poese/Kamerapraktikant
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianDaniel Sippel
KamerabühneOsée Bechstedt2. Unit
KostümbildassistentJürgen Liesegangbis Mai und ab September
Best BoyAndreas Peter Undeutsch1 Woche Urlaubsvertretung
Best BoyThomas Eckermann2. unit
BeleuchterSebastian Küstermann
BeleuchterThomas Jankekomplette Staffeln
MaskenbildnerinHannelore Petzold
MaskenbildnerinBettina Hohensee
MaskenbildnerinChristin Holz
MaskenbildnerinAntje LangnerZusatzmaske
MaskenbildnerinInes RanschMaskenbildnerin
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinNina Philipp
Creative ProducerWalter A. Franke
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Michael Bortz
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Maik Klein+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
BaubühneThomas Helm1999-2001
RequisitenfahrerBert-Rüdiger Fix1 Woche Ersatzfahrer
RequisitenfahrerJürgen Sommer
ProduktionsleiterFrancois Doge
ProduktionsleiterHolger Krenz
ProduktionsassistentinMarcella Rafael
Erste AufnahmeleiterinLena Reuter
Erster AufnahmeleiterRoman Gegenbauer
SetaufnahmeleiterJens Höhne
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Patrick DoetschBerlin & Umgebung
SetaufnahmeleiterinSelay Esperling
SetaufnahmeleiterDaniel Geisler
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Geidel
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungJohannes Schwerdt
Set RunnerHelge Quantmeyer
ProduktionsfahrerBen Bartosz Raduj
ProduktionsfahrerFridtjof Grüsser
ProduktionsfahrerSteven Madloch
ProduktionsfahrerToralf Poese
ProduktionsfahrerStephan PetersPL Francois Doge
RegisseurinMicaela Zschieschow
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurHeinz Dietz6 Folgen
RegisseurRoger Wielgus
RegisseurinKerstin Krause
RegisseurMathias Luther
1. RegieassistentJacob Michael Fries
SkriptJohannes Schwerdt
EditorinUlrike ZimmermannAvid
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHans Seck
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerMartin Goeres
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerZoltan Toth
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
StuntmanMike MöllerKinderdouble
FilmtonmeisterJürgen Göpfert
FilmtonmeisterJörg Wieglebdiv. Folgen
FilmtonassistentArkadius Rilkaab Mai 2001
2. FilmtonassistentDaniel Altenburg

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Public Relation/PresseChrista Speidel PRSet-PR