sdfasdfsda
TV-Serie | 2003 | RTL [de] | Weekly | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.02.2003
Drehende15.08.2003
DrehorteBerlin
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Franziska ArnoldDr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [DHR]
Karen BöhneEva Baal [DHR]
Graziella De Santis
Raffaella Caprese [DHR]
Cornelia HelsnerDirektorin Overberg [DHR]
Astrid PosnerFredericke Hardenberg [DHR]
Livia S. ReinhardNancy Konnopke [DHR]
Susanne SchlenzigSimone Bach [DHR]
Aline StaskowiakHeidrun -Fisch- Fischer [DHR]
Katharina Zapatka
Ariane [DHR]
Egon HofmannPeter Kittler [HR]
Isabelle HöpfnerKathleen Konopke [HR]
Katja SchmitzLizzy Michalke [HR]
Christine KleinHauptkommissarin Diane Bauer [EHR]
Dominik SteinStaatsanwalt [EHR]
Tino BlazejewskiMike Michalke [DNR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Toast, Kleingangster [DNR]
Rainer GoernemannDr. Lorenz Strauss [DNR]
Alexander KasprikAlex Bach [DNR]
Gregory B. WaldisDirk Morgenroth [DNR]
Thomas Wingrich
Silvio [DNR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchNina Teubner [DNR]
Uwe ZerbeGeneral Werner Baal [DNR]
Gaston BacchianiTango Lehrer [NR]
Dario BertiniFabio Vieri [NR]
Thomas KienastMediator [NR]
Thomas KienastPsychologe [NR]
Heinz KleverGrabowski (Ciao Bambina) [NR]
Marlies LudwigEpisodenrolle [NR]
Martin MolitorPromoter [NR]
David ScharschmidtNotarzt [NR]
Otto StreckerAnwalt [NR]
Susanne AltschulFrau [ENR]
Martin HagenguthRechtsanwalt [ENR]
Klaus PhilippMichael Lehnhardt [ENR]
Matthias AvemargPeter Gärber - Anwalt [TR]
Uwe MetzenthinDr. Erich Lamp [TR]
Jens WinterArzt
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock2000-2006 Haupt- und Nebencast
TreatmentlinerJonas Baur
TreatmentlinerSven Miehe
TreatmentlinerStefan Rehberger
TreatmentlinerLiane Porthun
TreatmentlinerDirk Carow
Assistent der FilmgeschäftsführungJohannes Schwerdt
Kameramann/DoPThomas C. WagnerDoP
Kameramann/DoPJörg FörsterDoP
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Lerch14 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPDieter Welsch
Kameramann/DoPDario SedoDOP (4 Folgen)
Kamera OperatorBendix Knackstedt
Kamera OperatorMarc Sill
Kamera OperatorBjörn Behrens
Kamera OperatorAnja Wolf [2]
Kamera OperatorJörg Förster
1. KameraassistentStefan Walkowiak
1. KameraassistentinVivien Vogelzeitweise
1. KameraassistentToralf Poese
1. KameraassistentOliver-Marcus Eder2nd Unit 3.Assitent 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentBastian Bohner
1. KameraassistentVictor VoßB-Kamera Operator 2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentKarl Keil1st Unit
1. KameraassistentOliver Szyza
1. KameraassistentinMiriam Moeller
1. KameraassistentMarc Sill35 mm (Vorspann)
StandfotografStefan Erhard
KamerabühneFrank Rutishauser
KostümbildnerJürgen Liesegangab November
KostümbildassistentJürgen Liesegangbis Ende Oktober
KostümbildassistentinKaya Choine
GarderobiereKriszta Schmitz
GarderobierePetra LangerNov./ Dez.
OberbeleuchterAndreas Schwab
BeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
Beleuchter'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
MaskenbildnerinChristine Rose
MaskenbildnerinChristin Holz
MaskenbildnerinNatalie von Brunn
MaskenbildnerinInes RanschMaskenbildnerin
MaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
MaskenbildnerinHannelore Petzold
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzschfest
Creative ProducerWalter A. Franke
Assistentin der*des Producer*inKatrin Birkner+ Prod.ass. in Vertretung
AußenrequisiteurinCora Geißler
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Michael KaplickMärz - Dez. 2003
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Michael Bortz+ graphic designer
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Thomas Hainichab September
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Friederike Nehls
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Maik Klein+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
RequisitenfahrerJürgen Sommer
ProduktionsleiterinConny Neetenbeek
ProduktionsleiterFrancois Doge
ProduktionskoordinatorinSybille Rohde(Organisation Doppelblock), Trailer
ProduktionsassistentKilian Grauel
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJutta Schiek
Erste AufnahmeleiterinLena Reuter
Erste AufnahmeleiterinAnna J. Klebschab 05/2003
SetaufnahmeleiterinLena Hellingeine Folge
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Patrick DoetschBerlin & Umgebung
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian Geißler4. Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterinKonstanze Warnke
SetaufnahmeleiterMichael DornRegie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilgus,J
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian Kolodziej
SetaufnahmeleiterFrank Hein [1]
SetaufnahmeleiterDominik Kvesic
Produktionssekretärin, TeamassistentinAnett Rilka
Assistent der Set-ALFrank Hein [1]
Assistentin der Set-ALNicola Kelly Hütter
ProduktionsfahrerBen Bartosz Raduj
ProduktionsfahrerSururi Barudi
ProduktionsfahrerSteven Madloch
ProduktionsfahrerMarko OttaCast & Produktionsfahrer
RegisseurJörg Mielich
RegisseurRoger Wielgus
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurinCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurHeinz DietzSpecial 90 Min
RegisseurDario Sedo2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinMartina AllgeyerMärz bis August 2003
1. RegieassistentJörg Sander8 Folgen
Script ContinuityFridtjof Grüsser
Script ContinuityAlmut Nass2 Folgen
EditorinBilbo CalvezAVID, 10 Folgen
EditorinElke Boisch2 Folgen - AVID
EditorinChristine Boock
EditorinUlrike ZimmermannAvid
SchnittassistentinBianca Dienemann-Mehlitz
SchnittpraktikantMichèl Kaffka
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHans Seck
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerAlister Mazzotti
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerAdrian Lorberth
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
Stunt KoordinatorAsuka Tovazzi
StuntmanAsuka Tovazzi
FilmtonmeisterJürgen Göpfert
FilmtonassistentDaniel Altenburg2ndUnit
FilmtonassistentArkadius Rilka
FilmtonassistentSvenn Ferfer
2. FilmtonassistentKarsten Paarmann
MischtonmeisterassistentinNadja Schulz
SounddesignerinNadja Schulz
Sound EditorinNadja Schulz
Dialog EditorinNadja Schulz
Sound Effects EditorinNadja SchulzO-Ton Edit, Sounddesign, Pre-Mix

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaubühne GmbH"Wohnung Jansen", "Station C"
RequisitenRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtEnde 03
Public Relation/PresseChrista Speidel PRSet-PR
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted