sdfasdfsda
TV-Serie | 2003 | RTL [de] | Weekly | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.02.2003
Drehende15.08.2003
DrehorteBerlin
DrehregionenOst-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Franziska ArnoldDr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [DHR]
Karen BöhneEva Baal [DHR]
Cornelia HelsnerDirektorin Overberg [DHR]
Astrid PosnerFredericke Hardenberg [DHR]
Aline StaskowiakHeidrun -Fisch- Fischer [DHR]
Katharina Zapatka
Ariane [DHR]
Graziella De SantisRaffaella Caprese [DHR]
Livia S. ReinhardNancy Konnopke [DHR]
Susanne SchlenzigSimone Bach [DHR]
Isabelle HöpfnerKathleen Konopke [HR]
Egon HofmannPeter Kittler [HR]
Katja SchmitzLizzy Michalke [HR]
Christine KleinHauptkommissarin Diane Bauer [EHR]
Dominik SteinStaatsanwalt [EHR]
Tino BlazejewskiMike Michalke [DNR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Toast, Kleingangster [DNR]
Alexander KasprikAlex Bach [DNR]
Gregory B. WaldisDirk Morgenroth [DNR]
Thomas Wingrich
Silvio [DNR]
Uwe ZerbeGeneral Werner Baal [DNR]
Rainer GoernemannDr. Lorenz Strauss [DNR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchNina Teubner [DNR]
Martin MolitorPromoter [NR]
Thomas KienastMediator [NR]
Heinz KleverGrabowski (Ciao Bambina) [NR]
Otto StreckerAnwalt [NR]
Gaston BacchianiTango Lehrer [NR]
Dario BertiniFabio Vieri [NR]
Marlies LudwigEpisodenrolle [NR]
David ScharschmidtNotarzt [NR]
Susanne AltschulFrau [ENR]
Martin HagenguthRechtsanwalt [ENR]
Klaus PhilippMichael Lehnhardt [ENR]
Matthias AvemargPeter Gärber - Anwalt [TR]
Uwe MetzenthinDr. Erich Lamp [TR]
Jens WinterArzt
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock
2000-2006 Haupt- und Nebencast
2000-2006 Haupt- und Nebencast
TreatmentlinerJonas Baur
TreatmentlinerLiane Porthun
TreatmentlinerSven Miehe
TreatmentlinerDirk Carow
TreatmentlinerStefan Rehberger
Assistent der FilmgeschäftsführungJohannes Schwerdt
Kameramann/DoPThomas C. Wagner
DoP
DoP
Kameramann/DoPDieter Welsch
Kameramann/DoPJörg Förster
DoP
DoP
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Lerch
14 Folgen
14 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPDario Sedo
DOP (4 Folgen)
DOP (4 Folgen)
Kamera OperatorJörg Förster
Kamera OperatorBendix Knackstedt
Kamera OperatorAnja Wolf [2]
Kamera OperatorMarc Sill
Kamera OperatorBjörn Behrens
1. KameraassistentStefan Walkowiak
1. KameraassistentinVivien Vogel
zeitweise
zeitweise
1. KameraassistentMarc Sill
35 mm (Vorspann)
35 mm (Vorspann)
1. KameraassistentOliver Szyza
1. KameraassistentBastian Bohner
1. KameraassistentToralf Poese
1. KameraassistentVictor Voß
B-Kamera Operator 2nd Unit
B-Kamera Operator 2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentOliver-Marcus Eder
2nd Unit 3.Assitent 4 Folgen
2nd Unit 3.Assitent 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentinMiriam Moeller
1. KameraassistentKarl Keil
1st Unit
1st Unit
StandfotografStefan Erhard
1. KamerabühneFrank Rutishauser
KostümbildnerJürgen Liesegang
ab November
ab November
KostümbildassistentJürgen Liesegang
bis Ende Oktober
bis Ende Oktober
KostümbildassistentinKaya Choine
GarderobiereKriszta Schmitz
GarderobierePetra Langer
Nov./ Dez.
Nov./ Dez.
OberbeleuchterAndreas Schwab
BeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
Beleuchter'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
MaskenbildnerinInes Ransch
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
MaskenbildnerinChristin Holz
MaskenbildnerinChristine Rose
MaskenbildnerinHannelore Petzold
MaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
MaskenbildnerinNatalie von Brunn
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch
fest
fest
Creative ProducerWalter A. Franke
Assistentin der*des Producer*inKatrin Birkner
+ Prod.ass. in Vertretung
+ Prod.ass. in Vertretung
AußenrequisiteurinCora Geißler
SetrequisiteurMichael Bortz
+ graphic designer
+ graphic designer
SetrequisiteurMichael Kaplick
März - Dez. 2003
März - Dez. 2003
SetrequisiteurinFriederike Nehls
SetrequisiteurMaik Klein
+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
SetrequisiteurThomas Hainich
ab September
ab September
RequisitenfahrerJürgen Sommer
ProduktionsleiterFrancois Doge
ProduktionsleiterinConny Neetenbeek
ProduktionskoordinatorinSybille Rohde
(Organisation Doppelblock), Trailer
(Organisation Doppelblock), Trailer
ProduktionsassistentKilian Grauel
Erste AufnahmeleiterinLena Reuter
Erste AufnahmeleiterinAnna J. Klebsch
ab 05/2003
ab 05/2003
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJutta Schiek
SetaufnahmeleiterinLena Helling
eine Folge
eine Folge
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Patrick Doetsch
Berlin & Umgebung
Berlin & Umgebung
SetaufnahmeleiterMichael Dorn
Regie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilgus,J
Regie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilgus,J
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian Kolodziej
SetaufnahmeleiterinKonstanze Warnke
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian Geißler
4. Folgen
4. Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterDominik Kvesic
SetaufnahmeleiterFrank Hein [1]
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin)Anett Rilka
Assistentin der Set-ALNicola Kelly Hütter
Assistent der Set-ALFrank Hein [1]
ProduktionsfahrerBen Bartosz Raduj
ProduktionsfahrerSururi Barudi
ProduktionsfahrerMarko Otta
Cast & Produktionsfahrer
Cast & Produktionsfahrer
ProduktionsfahrerSteven Madloch
RegisseurinCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
RegisseurRoger Wielgus
RegisseurJörg Mielich
RegisseurHeinz Dietz
Special 90 Min
Special 90 Min
RegisseurDario Sedo
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
1. RegieassistentinMartina Allgeyer
März bis August 2003
März bis August 2003
1. RegieassistentJörg Sander
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Script ContinuityAlmut Nass
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
Script ContinuityFridtjof Grüsser
EditorinBilbo Calvez
AVID, 10 Folgen
AVID, 10 Folgen
EditorinUlrike Zimmermann
Avid
Avid
EditorinChristine Boock
EditorinElke Boisch
2 Folgen - AVID
2 Folgen - AVID
SchnittassistentinBianca Dienemann-Mehlitz
SchnittpraktikantMichèl Kaffka
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHans Seck
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerAlister Mazzotti
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerAdrian Lorberth
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
Stunt KoordinatorAsuka Tovazzi
StuntmanAsuka Tovazzi
FilmtonmeisterJürgen Göpfert
FilmtonassistentDaniel Altenburg
2ndUnit
2ndUnit
FilmtonassistentSvenn Ferfer
FilmtonassistentArkadius Rilka
2. FilmtonassistentKarsten Paarmann
MischtonmeisterassistentinNadja Schulz
Sound DesignerinNadja Schulz
Sound EditorinNadja Schulz
Dialog EditorinNadja Schulz
Sound Effects EditorinNadja Schulz
O-Ton Edit, Sounddesign, Pre-Mix
O-Ton Edit, Sounddesign, Pre-Mix

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaubühne GmbH
"Wohnung Jansen", "Station C"
"Wohnung Jansen", "Station C"
RequisitenRequisitentransporte D. Eckhardt
Ende 03
Ende 03
Public Relation/PresseChrista Speidel PR
Set-PR
Set-PR
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted