TV-Serie | 1999
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Henning VogtLeon Marx [DHR]
Katharina EckerfeldClara Marx [HR]
Philipp DanneDirk [EHR]
Frank RiedeVolker [NR]
Gisela BerkUschi Bergmann [NR]
Josef Hofmannanwalt [NR]
Sabine WinterfeldtDany [NR]
Harry WolffEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Christoph WielingerPsychologe [ENR]
Uwe KosubekBanker [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingTanja Schwichtenberg
CastingpraktikantIngo J. Biermann
FilmgeschäftsführerinKlaudia Sennegri
Kameramann/DoPLudger Hoffmann
Als Vertretung für Knut Schmitz
Als Vertretung für Knut Schmitz
Kameramann/DoPKnut Schmitz
Kameramann/DoPStephan Schuh
Steadicam OperatorLudger Hoffmann
Regie: Domenik Wessely
Regie: Domenik Wessely
1. KameraassistentDario Jozic
Folgen 1-4
Folgen 1-4
1. KameraassistentOliver Froeschke
1. KamerabühneKenneth Cornils
KostümbildnerinJulia Koep
Regie:C. Garde, D.Wessely
Regie:C. Garde, D.Wessely
GarderobiereAntje Meyer
komplette Serie,13 Folgen
komplette Serie,13 Folgen
GarderobiereSabine Auberle
OberbeleuchterGerd Zimmermann
Best BoyMichael Becker
BeleuchterEmil Jevtic
LichtassistentGeorge Bozkurt
Zusatz
Zusatz
LichtassistentAlexander Damaschke
Zusatzassistent
Zusatzassistent
MaskenbildnerinBettina Heyl
ChefmaskenbildnerinChristina Paul
Folge 1-8
Folge 1-8
SzenenbildnerinEllen Latz
SzenenbildassistentinKatja Schlömer
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurinAnke Pagels
SetrequisiteurinPetra Bossmann
Location ScoutMaik Fickelscheer
(Als Angest. bei Frank Meter)
(Als Angest. bei Frank Meter)
BaubühneAndi Krause
Vorbauten
Vorbauten
ProduktionsleiterinGabriele Goiczyk
ProduktionsassistentinEvi Baumgartner
Assistentin der Set-ALDorothee Leuck
+ div. Vertretungen der Set-AL
+ div. Vertretungen der Set-AL
RegisseurDominik Wessely
RegisseurinClaudia Garde
RegisseurArend Agthe
RegisseurEd Herzog
1. RegieassistentinBarbara Schubert
Folge 1 - 4
Folge 1 - 4
Script ContinuityShalini Sonntag
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
EditorIngo Ehrlich
Regie:Claudia Garde (7Fo.)
Regie:Claudia Garde (7Fo.)
EditorinVera van Appeldorn
SchnittassistentinBritta Strathmann
Folge 1-10
Folge 1-10
FilmtonmeisterErik Seifert
FilmtonassistentMarc Seifert
FilmtonassistentHadon Install
Ton Erik Seifert
Ton Erik Seifert
TonpraktikantAchim Strommenger-Reich
vier Wochen
vier Wochen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Molina Film