© ARD
© ARD
TV-Serie | 2017 | ARD [de], NDR [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jan FedderDirk Matthies [DHR]
Saskia FischerFrau Küppers [DHR]
Jens Münchow
Paul Dänning [DHR]
Wanda PerdelwitzNina Sieveking [DHR]
Peter FieselerPiet Wellbrook [DHR]
Sven FrickeDaniel Schirmer [DHR]
Maria KetikidouHarry Möller [DHR]
Jonathan MüllerDickie (F: as unsichtbare Orchster) [DHR]
Skandar Aminin.n. [EHR]
Andreas AnkeApollo [EHR]
Tonio ArangoSky Masterson [EHR]
Charlotte CromeFrau Dr Brasing [EHR]
Christoph Hagen DittmannHafen-Heiner [EHR]
Oliver FleischerScheumann [EHR]
Johannes Franke
Roy Jakobs [EHR]
Hanno Friedrich
Dr. Theodor Michaelsen [EHR]
Jeanne GoursaudJanine Herder [EHR]
Angelina Häntsch
Mellie Lummert [EHR]
Mirya Kalmuth
Susanne Unger [EHR]
Özgür Karadeniz
Bülent Özbek [EHR]
Ulas KilicAyman Zahat [EHR]
Dominik Klingberg
Dr. Thomas Schöps [EHR]
Cristin KönigPetra Nowotny [EHR]
Sebastian KroehnertOliver Hoffmann [EHR]
Dagmar LeeschCorinna schröder [EHR]
Kai MüllerIvo [EHR]
Ben MünchowChristian Hansen [EHR]
Lasse MyhrTim Becker [EHR]
Isabelle Redfern
Uljana Butenschön [EHR]
Sascha ReimannVolker Hansen [EHR]
Annalena Schmidt
Heidi Lemke (F: Unter Druck) [EHR]
Merten SchroedterUlrich Weber [EHR]
Robin SondermannSteffen Grewenig [EHR]
Gina StiebitzJana Schröder (F: Eiskind) [EHR]
Julia Stinshoff
Sophie [EHR]
Arnel TaciViktor Devic [EHR]
Uygar TamerFariba Hashemi [EHR]
Vita Tepel
Elsa Kühne [EHR]
Oda ThormeyerLuise Michaelsen [EHR]
Gunnar Titzmann
Hans [EHR]
Idil ÜnerElisa Best [EHR]
Mervan ÜrkmezDeniz Özbek [EHR]
Laurens WalterTom Best [EHR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornMaike Eckhoff [ENR]
Massimo ArdenteJonas [ENR]
Lilly BarshyHanna Weber [ENR]
Siir ElogluYeliz Ünal [ENR]
Christiane Filla
Maren Lensahn [ENR]
Gisa FlakeKiez-Wirtin [ENR]
Marcel GlaucheNiels Tanne [ENR]
Torsten Hammann
Stefan Albertz [ENR]
Alexander HorstAntagonist [ENR]
Christian KerepeszkiMolle Kretschmer [ENR]
Björn MeyerJobst Bardack [ENR]
Hans-Christoph MichelAchim Mertens [ENR]
Yung NgoDavid Brockmann [ENR]
Michael Pink
Jens Tossner [ENR]
Piet PudduOle [ENR]
Sohrab SadatIssam [ENR]
Cornelia Schirmer
Frau Borchers [ENR]
Asad SchwarzTarik [ENR]
Jörg SeyerMartina Hamm [ENR]
Rauand TalebNavid [ENR]
Carlotta von FalkenhaynLouise Cramer [ENR]
Laurean Wagner
Goran Mijatovic [ENR]
Carolin WalterFrau Sürü [ENR]
Benedikt ZeitnerPatrick Björnsen [ENR]
Stefanie Döbler
Carla Lackmus [NR]
Anna Lena Graff
Prostituierte [NR]
Björn Grundies
Holger Kruder (Folge: Der Tote am Strand) [NR]
Ina HolstKassiererin [NR]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Margret Presun [NR]
Ahmet KalebasFaris Jarmadi [NR]
Elga Schütz
Hedi Aubich [NR]
Carolin Spiess
Friedhofsgärtnerin [NR]
Michael von RospattMartin Schopp [NR]
Achim AmmeDixi-Klo-Werfer (Braut mit Vorleben) [TR]
Kai HoppeRasmus [TR]
Alexander Kruuse Mettin
Kervan Sherif [TR]
Sven MeinBürgerwehrler [TR]
Sven MeinSpuSi [TR]
Ronja RückgauerTauschhippie [TR]
Tina-Susan SmidtProstituierte [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorBalthasar von WeymarnEpisode "Drah di ned um"
FormatentwicklungAlena WesslingSchriftführung Staffelplanung
Kamerafrau/DoPFriederike HeßVertretung
Kameramann/DoPUwe Neumeister8 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPTimo Moritz4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPFlorian Foest
2nd Unit KameramannGuido Moeller1 Drehtag A/N Showdown
Kamera OperatorBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
Kamera OperatorJames Wright
1. KameraassistentTim Sydow8x 45 min. ARRI ALEXA
1. KameraassistentJames WrightAlexa
1. KameraassistentAlexander FriedrichB-Kamera 2 DT
1. KameraassistentJonas Hentschel2 DT
1. KameraassistentJonas WacheARRI Alexa, GH5, 6DT Zusatz
2. KameraassistentJulius DelbridgeAlexa Plus
2. KameraassistentJonas Dengler
2. KameraassistentinRonja Motzek
1. KamerabühneHartmut Völkel
KamerabühnenassistentMichel WeberFolgen 9-16
KamerabühnenassistentBo TonnemacherFolgen 5-8
KamerabühnenassistentHenning Lindow1 DT
KamerabühnenassistentJakob DeutschFolge 1-4
Kamerabühne PraktikantHenning LindowFolgen 9-16, 15 DT
KostümbildnerFrank Seyfried
GarderobiereClara Lipski
GarderobiereJanine Hell
OberbeleuchterReinhard Stern
BeleuchterPhilip EickelbergFolge 9-16
ZusatzbeleuchterHenning Schulze [1]2 DT
MaskenbildnerinConny DükerMaske
MaskenbildnerinElisabeth Dietrich
KomponistinHannah von Hübbenet
KomponistPhilipp Kobilke2 Folgen mit Hannah von Hübbenet
KomponistWarner Polandmit Wolfgang Glum - Monobeat
Ausführende ProduzentinDr. Claudia Thieme
SzenenbildnerDirk HolzheuerStaffel 31 16 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurHartmuth Schwenk16 Folgen
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Jan Meybek
RequisitenfahrerMike NikitinFolge 407-414
RequisitenfahrerPeter BulirschStaffel XXXI * Folgen 09 - 16
ProduktionsassistentinMarleen Kristin Schwarz16 Folgen
Erster AufnahmeleiterMatthias FritzStaffel XXXI
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Bauer [2]Motivsuche Folge 13 bis 16
MotivaufnahmeleiterMathias Struve2 Folgen mit Verena S. Freytag
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Feldner
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungLasse Callsen
Assistent der Set-ALLasse Callsen16 Folgen
Assistent der Set-ALDennis Dembeck
Assistentin der Set-ALAline ConradPraktikum Folge 9-16
Set RunnerThomas JonuscheitOktober 2017 bis Dezember 2017
ProduktionsfahrerMarc Jacobsen
ProduktionsfahrerGunnar MeinsStaffel XXXI
RegisseurinVerena S. Freytag2 Folgen
RegisseurTorsten Wacker
RegisseurinBettina Schoeller Bouju
RegisseurTill Franzen
RegisseurinNina WolfrumARD I NDR I Studio Hamburg I Letterbox
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentinStephanie StoeckerStaffel 31 / Folgen 1+2
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentMatthias Meyer-Hanno8 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinBirgitta Nübel2 Folgen
Script ContinuityChristiane Franke
RegiepraktikantinPhoebe Ammon4 Folgen
EditorinTatjana Schöpsund 4 Folgen Regie Nina Wolfrum
EditorMark Broszeit4 Folgen
SchnittassistentRobert StraußFolge 01 - 04
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Kleinüber Ronny Paul
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanHannes PastorStuntplayer
StuntmanBenjamin NippeStuntplayer Leo
StuntmanMike MöllerRolle "Ingo Popp"
PräzisionsfahrerinAnja Mavaddat
FilmtonmeisterDetlef Fiebig
FilmtonassistentHenning Krutein1 Woche Vertretung
FilmtonassistentSven Gosselk
MischtonmeisterDaniel WulfEpisode 403 - 406, 409 - 415
RedakteurinFranziska DillbergerNDR

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationScharlau Werbetechnik GmbHFlyer
Fahr- und FlugzeugeDie MaskeGarderoben-& Maskenmobil
KostümZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Frank Seyfried
Requisitenaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafik, EBV, Screen
RequisitenAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris KohnAlle Bereiche HH
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
Kameras und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbHAlexa+ HS
KamerabühneCine-Mobil GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Produktionsberatungsani for setSet Medic
ProduktionsservicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbusse

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Dienstag, 16.12.1986