TV-Film | 2008 | SAT.1 [de] | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn11.03.2008
Drehende11.04.2008
DrehorteBerlin
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Stephan LucaJakob Weiß [HR]
Sophie SchüttDette Sander [HR]
Jillian AnthonyEmpfangsdame [NR]
Michael BrandnerWalter Heinsen [NR]
Annabel FaberManuela [NR]
Zora HoltGeraldine [NR]
Leopold HornungTrainer [NR]
Dorkas KieferKaren Christ [NR]
Julia Stefanie MöllerConny [NR]
Nadja Petriarrogante Verkäuferin [NR]
Dominique ReinischTänzerin [NR]
Klaus SchindlerArzt [NR]
Sanne SchnappMaite [NR]
Katrin WrobelKira [NR]
Iris Nicole De RizAerobictänzerin [TR]
Livia S. ReinhardFreundin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX ProducerChristoph Hierl
Casting DirectorSilke Fintelmann
DrehbuchautorinRegine Bielefeldt
FilmgeschäftsführerinSandra May
BuchhalterinSabine Wenath-Merki
Kameramann/DoPReiner Lauter
Steadicam OperatorThomas Frischhut
Steadicam OperatorPatrick-D. Kaethner
Steadicam OperatorRobert Laatz
1. KameraassistentAlexander Katan-Schmid
2. KameraassistentinDoro Götz
KostümbildnerinPetra Wellenstein
KostümbildassistentinSimone Carrie Newbon
SFX KostümEike NeumannAnfertigung Fatsuit
GarderobiereSarah Schönberg
GarderobiereMeike Stangier
OberbeleuchterWilfried KieburgKamera Reiner Lauter
MaskenbildnerinMargrit Neufink
MaskenbildnerHelmut Rühl
KomponistSiggi Mueller
ProduzentinGabriele Graf
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inLisa Busse
SzenenbildnerJost Brand-Hübner
AußenrequisiteurJochen Piech
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Christine MarzinzikSzenenbildner: Jost Brand-Hübner
Location ScoutChristian Meinecke
RequisitenfahrerMarkus Kühne
AusstattungspraktikantOskar Berg
ProduktionsleiterMichael Melzer1 x 90 Min. / SAT.1
Erste AufnahmeleiterinUrsula Eitner1 x 90 Min SAT1
SetaufnahmeleiterBoris Hüfler
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungManuel LiebscherSet-Runner Letzte 11 DT
Assistentin der Set-ALBia Leu, 8 DT Vertretung
Set RunnerThomas TrohlPraktikant
RegisseurThomas Nennstiel
1. RegieassistentDaniel 'Danny' RosnessPL: M. Melzer
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Frank Ryssel
RegiepraktikantinJeannette GranfarKomparsenbetreuung
EditorinCorina Dietz-Heyne
SchnittassistentinGrit Meyer
StuntwomanDani Stein
StuntmanPiet Paes
FilmtonmeisterRainer Plabst
FilmtonassistentSascha Eschborn
MischtonmeisterMichael Gerlach
SounddesignerJochen Fenzl

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Hager Moss Film GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)Baubühne, Requisiten
Fahr- und FlugzeugeNeels Mobil GmbHWohnmobile
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Petra Wellenstein
MaskeDie MaskeMaskenmobil
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinGarderobenmobil
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesSetCats Catering
Bild (VFX)Christoph Hierl VFXVisual Effects
Ton (Postproduktion)Amazonas Studios
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges BerlinKomparsen /KD Berlin

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSAT.1 [de]Dienstag, 26.08.2008