TV-Film | 2008 | SAT.1 | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn11.03.2008
Drehende11.04.2008
DrehorteBerlin
DrehregionenNord-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Stephan LucaJakob Weiß [HR]
Sophie SchüttDette Sander [HR]
Michael BrandnerWalter Heinsen [NR]
Annabel FaberManuela [NR]
Leopold HornungTrainer [NR]
Julia Stefanie MöllerConny [NR]
Klaus SchindlerArzt [NR]
Sanne SchnappMaite [NR]
Katrin WrobelKira [NR]
Dorkas KieferKaren Christ [NR]
Nadja Petriarrogante Verkäuferin [NR]
Jillian AnthonyEmpfangsdame [NR]
Dominique ReinischTänzerin [NR]
Zora HoltGeraldine [NR]
Iris Nicole De RizAerobictänzerin [TR]
Susanne Häusler
Kundin [TR]
Livia S. ReinhardFreundin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX ProducerChristoph Hierl
Casting DirectorSilke Fintelmann
DrehbuchautorinRegine Bielefeldt
FilmgeschäftsführerinSandra May
BuchhalterinSabine Wenath-Merki
Kameramann/DoPReiner Lauter
Steadicam OperatorPatrick-D. Kaethner
Steadicam OperatorThomas Frischhut
Steadicam OperatorRobert Laatz
1. KameraassistentAlexander Katan-Schmid
2. KameraassistentinDoro Götz
KostümbildnerinPetra Wellenstein
KostümbildassistentinSimone Carrie Newbon
SFX KostümEike Neumann
Anfertigung Fatsuit
Anfertigung Fatsuit
GarderobiereMeike Stangier
GarderobiereSarah Schönberg
OberbeleuchterWilfried Kieburg
Kamera Reiner Lauter
Kamera Reiner Lauter
MaskenbildnerinMargrit Neufink
MaskenbildnerHelmut Rühl
KomponistSiggi Mueller
ProduzentinGabriele Graf
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inLisa Busse
SzenenbildnerJost Brand-Hübner
AußenrequisiteurJochen Piech
SetrequisiteurinChristine Marzinzik
Szenenbildner: Jost Brand-Hübner
Szenenbildner: Jost Brand-Hübner
Location ScoutChristian Meinecke
RequisitenfahrerMarkus Kühne
AusstattungspraktikantOskar Berg
ProduktionsleiterMichael Melzer
1 x 90 Min. / SAT.1
1 x 90 Min. / SAT.1
Erste AufnahmeleiterinUrsula Eitner
1 x 90 Min SAT1
1 x 90 Min SAT1
SetaufnahmeleiterBoris Hüfler
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungManuel Liebscher
Set-Runner Letzte 11 DT
Set-Runner Letzte 11 DT
Assistentin der Set-ALBia Leu
, 8 DT Vertretung
, 8 DT Vertretung
Set RunnerThomas Trohl
Praktikant
Praktikant
RegisseurThomas Nennstiel
1. RegieassistentDaniel 'Danny' Rosness
PL: M. Melzer
PL: M. Melzer
Script ContinuityFrank Ryssel
RegiepraktikantinJeannette Granfar
Komparsenbetreuung
Komparsenbetreuung
EditorinCorina Dietz-Heyne
SchnittassistentinGrit Meyer
StuntwomanDani Stein
StuntmanPiet Paes
FilmtonmeisterRainer Plabst
FilmtonassistentSascha Eschborn
MischtonmeisterMichael Gerlach
Sound DesignerJochen Fenzl

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Hager Moss Film GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Baubühne, Requisiten
Baubühne, Requisiten
Fahr- und FlugzeugeNeels Mobil GmbH
Wohnmobile
Wohnmobile
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Petra Wellenstein
KB: Petra Wellenstein
MaskeDie Maske
Maskenmobil
Maskenmobil
Produktionsserviceshiasberlin
Garderobenmobil
Garderobenmobil
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael Meiser
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesSetCats Catering
Bild (VFX)Christoph Hierl VFX
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ton (Postproduktion)Amazonas Studios
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin
Komparsen /KD Berlin
Komparsen /KD Berlin

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSAT.1Dienstag, 26.08.2008