TV-Serie | Folgen 21-30 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn05.09.2006
Drehende11.01.2007
DrehorteBerlin

Projektdaten

Ausstrahlungunbekannt
Teile von/bis21-30
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
Reiner SchöneAlbrecht Lindbergh [DHR]
Ralf BauerStefan [HR]
Susanna KnechtlAmelie [HR]
Jens SchäferRob [EHR]
Katharina SpieringSandra [EHR]
Andreas ThieleSascha Wilke [EHR]
Matthias ZahlbaumC. C. Hunter [EHR]
Annika ErnstAnneliese [DNR]
Martin LudingRene Holsten [DNR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMartin Amann [DNR]
Sabrina WhiteMareike Monk [DNR]
Heiko PinkowskiJohannes Kowollek [NR]
Ursula AndermattFrau Schröder [NR]
Christian Aumer
Concierge [NR]
Stephan BiekerChristoph Kowollek [NR]
Renate BlumeIngrid Lindbergh [NR]
Dominic BoeerTom Brahe [NR]
Grit BoettcherOttilie Pankratz [NR]
Jannik BüddigPage Alf ( 2 Folgen) [NR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtNotar Ehrenkötter [NR]
Nike FuhrmannYoga Lehrerin [NR]
Michael HinzHerr Domröse [NR]
Wilfried HochholdingerMarkus Behrmann [NR]
Hans Klima
Hotelchef [NR]
Volkert KraeftMaximilian Monk [NR]
Juraj KukuraIngo Soltan [NR]
Charles Lemming
Bräutigam [NR]
Ralph MisskeHerr Dorschel [NR]
Tessa MittelstaedtJana Holsten-Lindbergh [NR]
Monika PeitschBrigitte Monk [NR]
Maira RotheSekretärin Behringer [NR]
Angelika RouhaniSekretärin Monk [NR]
Oliver StritzelBehringer [NR]
Ellen ten DammeRita Marquart [NR]
Hans TeuscherOnkel Paul Amann [NR]
Paul ThomasKellner Simon [NR]
Claudia WeiskeDoris Kiesling [NR]
Fabian Oscar WienPage Kevin [NR]
Sabine WinterfeldtPensionswirtin [NR]
Philipp LangeneggerWollgerisch (Student) [ENR]
Martin Klodzinski
Koch [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
CastingassistentinCorinna Wenning
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSila Davulcu
DrehbuchautorJörg Brückner
DrehbuchautorinStefani Straka
DrehbuchautorAndy Cremer
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarola Jungmann
Kameramann/DoPRobert Vogel
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Gockel2nd Unit / B-Kamera, Folgen 21 - 27
2nd Unit KameramannAndrés Lizana Prado
2nd Unit KameramannAndreas Gockel(& B-Kamera)
1. KameraassistentFrederik Schulz2nd Unit / B-Kamera
1. KameraassistentPeter Polowczyk2nd Unit / B-Kamera Folge 28-33
1. KameraassistentinUte Haupt2.unit, B-Kamera
2. KameraassistentOliver Blind
2. KameraassistentinJeanette Krauss
StandfotografinChrista Köfer
KamerapraktikantUwe Zegnotat09/06 bis 02/07
KamerabühneSven BrinkmannFolgen 21-27
KamerabühneAndreas Schreiner+ Kranoperator / restliche Folgen
KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann
GarderobiereTheresa-Anna LutherKB:Katja Pothmann
GarderobiereKatja Willecke
GarderobierChristian Roehrs
OberbeleuchterAndré Oehmke
OberbeleuchterWilfried Kieburg
BeleuchterSandro KieburgZusatz 5 Tage
MaskenbildnerinGrit Kosse
MaskenbildnerinWinnie Mattheus2. Staffel
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe25.10.,26.10.,08.11.,10.11.
ProduzentMatthias Walther
SzenenbildnerKlaus R. WeinrichFolge 21-33, Berlin
Art DirectorMark Olaf FormanekStudio / Sets on Location
AusstattungsassistentinSina Welle
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Wolfgang Stadler
SetrequisitenassistentinKathrin Hartung
Picture Car CoordinatorMarkus Maria Thormannkameraboot
Location ScoutThomas Duchnicki
Location ScoutMark Olaf FormanekBerlin-Brandenburg
Location ScoutGernot ZeglienBerlin Brandenburg Meck Pomm
KonstruktionszeichnerMark Olaf Formanek
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Tommy Kroepels
ProduktionsleiterRoman Gustke
ProduktionskoordinatorinAnja Wedell
PostproduktionskoordinatorinAntje Ebeling
ProduktionsassistentinAnja Wedell
ProduktionsassistentinDeike Bartel-StocklövVorbereitung
SetaufnahmeleiterinLena Helling4 DT Krankheitsvertretung
SetaufnahmeleiterinGisela Emberger2.Staffel, Folgen 21-33
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungFranziska Koch
ProduktionsfahrerStephan ArendtErsatz September 2005
ProduktionsfahrerJan Bludau
ProduktionsfahrerFlorian Haeger
ProduktionsfahrerSteffen HaronitisZusatz 06.-15.12.06
ProduktionspraktikantJohannes Schröder
RegisseurinUlrike Hamacher
RegisseurMatthias Kopp
RegisseurMatthias Kopp
1. RegieassistentStephan Klose7 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16
1. RegieassistentAlexander StahlFolgen 28-33
2. RegieassistentJens Fischer [3]
2. RegieassistentSimon Rühlemann
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Michaela Sasse
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Roland PfuhlFolgen 21-27
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
StuntmanWolfgang StegemannSafety Rigger
FilmtonmeisterMax Meindl
FilmtonmeisterFrieder Glöckner
FilmtonassistentJulian Dech
FilmtonassistentYannic HerrmannsdörferFolgen 21 bis 27
SounddesignerinSilvia Ray
Sound EditorJulian Holzapfel
Sprachsynchron EditorMartin RogalskiFolgen 21-30
SynchrongeräuschetonmeisterAndre Zacher4 Folgen
RedakteurStephan Wiesehöfer
RedakteurDr. Klaus Bassiner

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationKunstleihhausKunst-Leih
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHERO CARS BERLINFerrari Stradale, Bentley, u.a.
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Katja Pothmann
Locations und StudiosLocation Networx
Beleuchtung und ZubehörBalloon-Light BerlinBalloonlight
ProduktionsservicesCinecat FilmcateringCatering, Klappen
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnwagen
Ton (Postproduktion)Cine Sound Studio - Karsten RayKomplettvertonung & Mischung
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
Stuntsmazzotti action