TV-Serie | Folgen 21-30 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn05.09.2006
Drehende11.01.2007
DrehorteBerlin
DrehregionenOst-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis21-30
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Reiner SchöneAlbrecht Lindbergh [DHR]
Annika ErnstAnneliese [DNR]
Martin LudingRene Holsten [DNR]
Sabrina WhiteMareike Monk [DNR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMartin Amann [DNR]
Ralf BauerStefan [HR]
Susanna KnechtlAmelie [HR]
Jens SchäferRob [EHR]
Katharina SpieringSandra [EHR]
Andreas ThieleSascha Wilke [EHR]
Heike Reichenwallnern.n. [EHR]
Matthias ZahlbaumC. C. Hunter [EHR]
Philipp LangeneggerWollgerisch (Student) [ENR]
Heiko PinkowskiJohannes Kowollek [NR]
Christian Aumer
Concierge [NR]
Stephan BiekerChristoph Kowollek [NR]
Jannik BüddigPage Alf ( 2 Folgen) [NR]
Nike FuhrmannYoga Lehrerin [NR]
Wilfried HochholdingerMarkus Behrmann [NR]
Hans Klima
Hotelchef [NR]
Charles Lemming
Bräutigam [NR]
Tessa MittelstaedtJana Holsten-Lindbergh [NR]
Claudia WeiskeDoris Kiesling [NR]
Grit BoettcherOttilie Pankratz [NR]
Volkert KraeftMaximilian Monk [NR]
Monika PeitschBrigitte Monk [NR]
Oliver StritzelBehringer [NR]
Ralph MisskeHerr Dorschel [NR]
Paul ThomasKellner Simon [NR]
Sabine WinterfeldtPensionswirtin [NR]
Ursula AndermattFrau Schröder [NR]
Renate BlumeIngrid Lindbergh [NR]
Dominic BoeerTom Brahe [NR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtNotar Ehrenkötter [NR]
Michael HinzHerr Domröse [NR]
Juraj KukuraIngo Soltan [NR]
Maira RotheSekretärin Behringer [NR]
Angelika RouhaniSekretärin Monk [NR]
Ellen ten DammeRita Marquart [NR]
Hans TeuscherOnkel Paul Amann [NR]
Fabian Oscar WienPage Kevin [NR]
Martin Klodzinski
Koch [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
PostproduktionskoordinatorinAntje Ebeling
CastingassistentinCorinna Wenning
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSila Davulcu
DrehbuchautorJörg Brückner
DrehbuchautorinStefani Straka
DrehbuchautorAndy Cremer
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarola Jungmann
Kameramann/DoPRobert Vogel
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Gockel
2nd Unit / B-Kamera, Folgen 21 - 27
2nd Unit / B-Kamera, Folgen 21 - 27
2nd Unit KameramannAndreas Gockel
(& B-Kamera)
(& B-Kamera)
2nd Unit KameramannAndrés Lizana Prado
1. KameraassistentFrederik Schulz
2nd Unit / B-Kamera
2nd Unit / B-Kamera
1. KameraassistentinUte Haupt
2.unit, B-Kamera
2.unit, B-Kamera
1. KameraassistentPeter Polowczyk
2nd Unit / B-Kamera Folge 28-33
2nd Unit / B-Kamera Folge 28-33
2. KameraassistentOliver Blind
2. KameraassistentinJeanette Krauss
StandfotografinChrista Köfer
KamerapraktikantUwe Zegnotat
09/06 bis 02/07
09/06 bis 02/07
1. KamerabühneSven Brinkmann
Folgen 21-27
Folgen 21-27
1. KamerabühneAndreas Schreiner
+ Kranoperator / restliche Folgen
+ Kranoperator / restliche Folgen
KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann
GarderobiereTheresa Anna Luther
KB:Katja Pothmann
KB:Katja Pothmann
GarderobiereKatja Willecke
GarderobierChristian Roehrs
OberbeleuchterAndré Oehmke
OberbeleuchterWilfried Kieburg
BeleuchterSandro Kieburg
Zusatz 5 Tage
Zusatz 5 Tage
MaskenbildnerinGrit Kosse
MaskenbildnerinWinnie Mattheus
2. Staffel
2. Staffel
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe
25.10.,26.10.,08.11.,10.11.
25.10.,26.10.,08.11.,10.11.
ProduzentMatthias Walther
SzenenbildnerKlaus R. Weinrich
Folge 21-33, Berlin
Folge 21-33, Berlin
Art DirectorMark Olaf Formanek
Studio / Sets on Location
Studio / Sets on Location
AusstattungsassistentinSina Welle
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Wolfgang Stadler
Picture Car CoordinatorMarkus Maria Thormann
kameraboot
kameraboot
SetrequisitenassistentinKathrin Hartung
Location ScoutThomas Duchnicki
Location ScoutMark Olaf Formanek
Berlin-Brandenburg
Berlin-Brandenburg
Location ScoutGernot Zeglien
Berlin Brandenburg Meck Pomm
Berlin Brandenburg Meck Pomm
KonstruktionszeichnerMark Olaf Formanek
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Tommy Kroepels
ProduktionsleiterRoman Gustke
ProduktionskoordinatorinAnja Wedell
ProduktionsassistentinDeike Bartel-Stocklöv
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung
ProduktionsassistentinAnja Wedell
SetaufnahmeleiterinLena Helling
4 DT Krankheitsvertretung
4 DT Krankheitsvertretung
SetaufnahmeleiterinGisela Emberger
2.Staffel, Folgen 21-33
2.Staffel, Folgen 21-33
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungFranziska Koch
ProduktionsfahrerStephan Arendt
Ersatz September 2005
Ersatz September 2005
ProduktionsfahrerJan Bludau
ProduktionsfahrerSteffen Haronitis
Zusatz 06.-15.12.06
Zusatz 06.-15.12.06
ProduktionsfahrerFlorian Haeger
ProduktionspraktikantJohannes Schröder
RegisseurinUlrike Hamacher
RegisseurMatthias Kopp
RegisseurMatthias Kopp
1. RegieassistentStephan Klose
7 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16
7 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16
1. RegieassistentAlexander Stahl
Folgen 28-33
Folgen 28-33
1. RegieassistentinKersten Köhn
2. RegieassistentJens Fischer [3]
2. RegieassistentSimon Rühlemann
Script ContinuityMichaela Sasse
Script ContinuityRoland Pfuhl
Folgen 21-27
Folgen 21-27
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
StuntmanWolfgang Stegemann
Safety Rigger
Safety Rigger
FilmtonmeisterMax Meindl
FilmtonmeisterFrieder Glöckner
FilmtonassistentJulian Dech
FilmtonassistentYannic Herrmannsdörfer
Folgen 21 bis 27
Folgen 21 bis 27
SounddesignerinSilvia Ray
Sound EditorJulian Holzapfel
Sprachsynchron EditorMartin Rogalski
Folgen 21-30
Folgen 21-30
SynchrongeräuschetonmeisterAndre Zacher
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
RedakteurStephan Wiesehöfer
RedakteurDr. Klaus Bassiner

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationKunstleihhaus
Kunst-Leih
Kunst-Leih
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHERO CARS BERLIN
Ferrari Stradale, Bentley, u.a.
Ferrari Stradale, Bentley, u.a.
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Katja Pothmann
KB: Katja Pothmann
Locations und StudiosLocation Networx [de]
Beleuchtung und ZubehörBalloon-Light Berlin
Balloonlight
Balloonlight
ProduktionsservicesCinecat Filmcatering
Catering, Klappen
Catering, Klappen
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael Meiser
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesNeels Mobil GmbH
Wohnwagen
Wohnwagen
Ton (Postproduktion)Cine Sound Studio - Karsten Ray
Komplettvertonung & Mischung
Komplettvertonung & Mischung
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
Stuntsmazzotti action