© ARD
© ARD
TV-Serie | Folgen 82-97 | 2017 | MDR [de] | Familie | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn25.04.2017
Drehende10.11.2017
DrehorteEisenach

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis82-97
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Francis Fulton-SmithDr. Kleist [DHR]
Tom RadischDr. Timotheus von Hatzfeld [DHR]
Philipp Rafferty
Alex Schwarz (F: Gemeinsam statt einsam) [DHR]
Meo WulfPiwi Kleist [DNR]
Jonathan BeckYannick Holtmann [DNR]
Stephan Bürgi
Professor Bender [DNR]
Fabienne Haller
Anke Stoll [DNR]
Laura HeichSusi [DNR]
Hedi Honert
Dorothee Bender [DNR]
Julian König [1]Paul Kleist [DNR]
Dagmar PoppyEdeltraut Klemm [DNR]
Philippe BrenninkmeyerGeorg Schneider (F: Abschiedsblues) [NR]
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz
Kerstin Albrecht [EHR]
Christina AthenstädtTanja [HR]
Patrick BachRobert Feldmann [EHR]
Catherine BodeKarolin Lubitz [EHR]
Dominik BuchThomas Wüst [EHR]
Merle ColletSvenja Kesting [EHR]
Patrick DiemlingDavid Meissner [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
Kerstin Dreyer [EHR]
Nicole ErnstSonja Eilau [EHR]
Lea FassbenderHannah Salzmann [EHR]
Mimi Fiedler
Martina Strecker [EHR]
Katja FrenzelJeanette Lohan [EHR]
Christian Maria GoebelDieter Stoll [EHR]
François GoeskePhilipp Berger [EHR]
Heiner HardtGeorg Fischer [EHR]
Mathias Harrebye Brandt
Oliver Albrecht [EHR]
Gerrit KleinMartin Busch [EHR]
Christoph Kottenkamp
Klaus Eilau [EHR]
Wookie MayerIrina von Hatzfeld [EHR]
Natalie O'HaraFranziska Reber [EHR]
Mona PirzadBahar Asidi [EHR]
Sema PoyrazMasal Asidi [EHR]
Barbara PrakopenkaJulia Beermann [EHR]
Mirco ResegRoman Lubitz [EHR]
Annika SchrumpfCaroline Beermann [EHR]
Laura SchuhrkDaniela Imhoff [EHR]
Michael Fritz Schumacher
Karsten Kesting [EHR]
Susan SideropoulosSara Neumark [EHR]
Oliver Törner
Georg Wehner [EHR]
Nina VorbrodtDoris Sonneborn [EHR]
Kai AlbrechtCarsten Schober [ENR]
Julian BrodaczDaniel Hofstädter [ENR]
Oliver BroumisJustus Schinkel [ENR]
Henrike Fehrs
Katja Berger [ENR]
Katharina HauckPetra Lorenz [ENR]
Mats KampenSebastian Seybold [ENR]
Jeremias KoschorzLukas Schmidt [ENR]
Nils Schulzn.n. [ENR]
Isabel ThierauchJule Trautmann [ENR]
Christiane Blumhoff
Gertrud Meerwein [NR]
Nils DoergeloMario Jessel [NR]
Carolin FinkErika Stoll [NR]
Lisan LantinKirsten Schönfeld [NR]
Lena MeckelPetra Tönnis [NR]
Niklas OsterlohDr. Moritz Gerster [NR]
Renate RegelFrau Föbe [NR]
Rafael SantanaVincent [NR]
Andrea Prill SempereGarderobiere [TR]
Andrea Prill SemperePatientin mit Kind [TR]
Tina EschmannTina Eschmann
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Digital Film CompositorGerd Hartung+ Social Media Dreh/Schnitt
Casting DirectorTina Böckenhauer
FilmgeschäftsführerinManuela HeitmannFolgen 82 - 89
FilmgeschäftsführerBernd HeinFo. 90 - 97
Kameramann/DoPMichael ClaytonFolge 82 - 85
Kameramann/DoPNiklas J. HoffmannB-Kamera
Kameramann/DoPDaniel Bussmann
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Poppke
Kameramann/DoPSven Jakob-Engelmann
Zusätzliche KameraAchim Hoffmeister
ARRI Trinity OperatorJörg SchentenALEXA Plus
Steadicam OperatorJörg SchentenARRI TRINITY / ALEXA Plus
1. KameraassistentKris Kraffert16 Folgen, Alexa Plus
1. KameraassistentKristian LerchAlexa | A-Cam
1. KameraassistentTimm Michael Reiter
1. KameraassistentSebastian Altmann
2. KameraassistentinNaomi BockemühlFolge 90-98
2. KameraassistentinFranca Heiden
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLukas Pfaff2x ALEXA+
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJean Houro
StandfotografVolker RoloffEisenach
1. KamerabühneJoe Schmitt3 Blöcke
1. KamerabühneMario Lange
KamerabühnenassistentTom Täfler
KostümbildnerinChristine Abeln
KostümbildnerinAngelika Huhn
KostümbildassistentinInga-Britt Waßmann
KostümbildassistentinKristin Spönlein
GarderobiereGiulia LupieriFolgen 82-89
GarderobiereKaris Epro
GarderobiereEvelyn Carhuas LunaFolge 90-97
GarderobiereCaroline Sasse
OberbeleuchterStefan Herrmann [1]
BeleuchterRouven Bewernick
BeleuchterHeiko Halbreiter
BeleuchterinMaria Vogel
MaskenbildnerinWiebke Madloch
MaskenbildnerinPetra SchaumannFolge 82 - 85 / Folge 90 - 97
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Luise Adlergesamte Staffel
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinIda ArndtFolge 82-84
ProducerChristian Rietz
Business und Legal AffairsJan MeseckKoordination
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inYvonne Semprich
SzenenbildnerJoachim Schäfer
SzenenbildassistentinMargrit MeyndtF: 82-85
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin)Anette Herrmann
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Thomas Rings [1]Folgen 82 - 97
AusstattungsassistentLenard HinrichsKomplette 7. Staffel
AußenrequisiteurinAnette Herrmann
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Christoph WalckerFolgen 90 - 97
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Bea Kosubek1.Block
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke86-89
Set DresserMarika Antesberger
Set DresserTommy Rings
Location ScoutHolger MöbesZusatz (Weimar)
Graphic ArtistManuel Assenow
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Vetter
ProduktionsassistentinClaudia SchindlerFolgen 82-89
ProduktionsassistentinUlla Wagner
Erster AufnahmeleiterThomas MendlerFolge 90-97
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSissy ThomsFolgen 82-84 u. 85-89
MotivaufnahmeleiterinElisa Kern+ Location Scout Eisenach (Fo. 82-97)
SetaufnahmeleiterLeo Manow
Assistentin der Set-ALKathleen Teichmann2 DT Vertretung
ProduktionsfahrerAxel Zander
ProduktionsfahrerWolf Karpen-Siems
RegisseurDirk Regel
RegisseurJohn Delbridge
RegisseurPhilipp Osthus
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
1. RegieassistentinLaura Thies4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentTorsten Junker
1. RegieassistentAlexander StahlFo 86-93
2. RegieassistentRobert SauerbreyFolge 82-97
Script ContinuityIlka ReitbergerFolgen 86-89
Script ContinuityDagmar ZeisbergFolgen 90-98
Script ContinuityBrigitte BruchFolgen 82-85,
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria Lazaridou16 Episoden, Lotte, Paul [DHR]
EditorinClaudia FröhlichFo. 82-85
EditorinSabine KnauerFo. 93, 95-97
SchnittassistentinMarta MalowanczykFolge 86-94
SchnittassistentinSatomi KawaguchiFo 82-85
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt Koordinator
René Lay
für Michael Mohr Stuntteam
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
StuntwomanLeandra GieseStuntdouble Paul
FilmtonmeisterAndreas KlugeEisenach
FilmtonmeisterKai Nührmann
FilmtonmeisterRoland Rebscher6.11. - 9.11.2017
FilmtonmeisterBenjamin SchubertFolgen 86 - 89
FilmtonassistentLudwig Bestehorn4 Tage im November 2017
FilmtonassistentAxel Behrens
FilmtonassistentGuido OberkirchFolge 86-89
SounddesignerValentin SpiegelFolge 93 + 95
RedakteurAdrian Paul

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Angelika Huhn
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Angelika Huhn / Christine Abeln
KamerabühneLichtHaus Gruppe
Beleuchtung und ZubehörLichtHaus Gruppe
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)Metadaten Workflow
ProduktionsservicesSilent Running Catering
ProduktionsservicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Dienstag, 13.04.2004