bild

Dr. Molly & Karl

  • Dr. med. Molly / Dr. Molly and Karl (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | Folgen 2-13 | 2008 | SAT.1 | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.04.2008
Drehende13.10.2008
DrehorteBerlin

Projektdaten

Ausstrahlungunbekannt
Teile von/bis2-13
SeitenverhältnisTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
BildpositivmaterialHDCAM
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Dominik BenderDr. Klarholdt [DHR]
Daniel KraussDr. Tobias Wienandt [DHR]
Sophie AdellKrissie Molberg-Packard [EHR]
Paula BirnbaumMelonenmädchen [HR]
Kiara BrunkenNina Holm [EHR]
Teresa Harder
Ingrid Janker [EHR]
Emelie KundrunEsther [EHR]
Sabine OrléansMolly [HR]
Klaus SchindlerDr. Thomas Westerburg [EHR]
Marie-Ernestine WorchSilke Thomas [EHR]
Philipp DenzelMatthias Penzel [ENR]
Ruth BlauertTom's Freundin [NR]
Ricardia BramleyAngie [NR]
Hansgeorg GantertEpileptiker [NR]
Roman KnižkaJack [NR]
Dayan Kodua
Eloise Strellbeck [NR]
Dario KroselyMike Brönnert [NR]
Achim LangerDr. Körber [NR]
Marcel MartensenPatient [NR]
Claudia MehnertCorinna Becker [NR]
Karl-Fred MüllerGerhard Molberg [NR]
Oktay ÖzdemirCem [NR]
Nell PietrzykSchwester Honoria [NR]
Paul SchlaseAnstreicher [NR]
Sebastian SchwarzGerhard Molberg (young) [NR]
Christian SengewaldPatrick [NR]
Susanna SimonKarl [NR]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesSonnenschein [NR]
Lasse WestphalFlorian Jonas [NR]
Sabine WildemannSekretärin [NR]
Leon Wulschk.A. [NR]
Kemal ZeriatWettmacher [NR]
Katrin Filzenjunge Molly
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorSuse Marquardt
CastingassistentinLoretta Meyer
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingClaudia Ferse
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingPerry Lütke
DrehbuchautorMartin Rauhaus
FilmgeschäftsführerinCornelia Harwath
Kameramann/DoPHelmfried KoberHDCam Folgen 3,5,6
Kameramann/DoPChristian KnöpfleB.kamera
Kameramann/DoPTheo Müller3 Folgen SAT 1 HDCam
Kameramann/DoPMichael Faust
Kamera OperatorChristian KnöpfleB-Cam
Kamera OperatorSimon Krekeler
1. KameraassistentinRicarda Hibbeln
1. KameraassistentinSnezana AnastasijevicFolge 1-3
1. KameraassistentKai LachmannB-Kamera,HDCam
1. KameraassistentJan SchuberthSony F 900 R
1. KameraassistentJens Köppelmann
2. KameraassistentHendrik ThulZusatz
2. KameraassistentWolf VoitB-Fokus, HD, Folge 8-10
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianChristian KlimkeTesttage, Lookgestaltung, 2*F900R
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianThomas StührkHD-Cam
VideooperatorGeorge Jairos Nducha
VideooperatorSebastian HahnFolgen 11-13 + Fahrer für Franziska M.
StandfotografChristoph Assmann
KostümbildnerinBettina SeifertFolge 2 - 13
KostümbildassistentinJekaterina Herrmannsowie Garderobiere/ Folgen 2-10
OberbeleuchterAndré Oehmke
BeleuchterUdo Blaesing
MaskenbildnerinAntje LangnerZusatzmaske
MaskenbildnerinKrisztina Szántó-KonthurFolgen 5-13
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinJanet SelcukFolgen 8-10
SFX MaskenbildnerinFranziska Maaß
SFX MaskenbildnerSebastian LochmannSculptor, Painter
SFX MaskenbildnerChris Kunzmannab Folge 8 OPs
KomponistEike Hosenfeld
KomponistMoritz Denis
Ausführender ProduzentGeorg Kemter
Executive ProducerGilbert FunkeManging Director
Executive ProducerGeorg Kemter
Associate ProducerinMilena Starosta
SzenenbildnerWolfgang BaarkStudiobau Olaf Rehahn
SzenenbildassistentSteffen GeitnerStudiobau Erweiterung
SzenenbildassistentinKathrin NajmrodzkiFolgen 11-13
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Alexis TellerAusstattung Studio Bau
AusstattungsassistentStefan Rohde
AußenrequisiteurinKathrin Najmrodzki
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dietmar Ritter
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Nils StrnadFolge 11-13
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Uli PassauerFolge 8-10
Set DresserJulia RoeskeStudiobau
Set DresserLinda KurzweilStudio
Set DresserRon Büttner
Set DresserWolfgang Zuber
SetrequisitenassistentinAlexandra BalteanuFolge 5-10
Location ScoutYvonne WassongFrankfurt Aussenaufnahmen
Location ScoutMarei Wenzel
Location ScoutMarion Gerhardt
BaubühneMarco BöhmAssistenz
BaubühneRobert BungeFolge 1-13
BühnenmalerThomas Pilzecker
RequisitenfahrerJosef Hausstätter
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Olav Mann
ProduktionsleiterinMonika PraefkeFolgen 8-13
ProduktionsleiterRalf Blankenburg
ProduktionsassistentinLarissa Astondiv. Folgen
ProduktionsassistentinEfimia Panidou
Erster AufnahmeleiterJanek PlatheBlock 3-4
SetaufnahmeleiterRon SchusterFolgen 2-7
SetaufnahmeleiterinCaroline Blüherblock 3-4
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungTim HartelFolgen 11-13
Assistent der Set-ALSimon Hamann
Assistentin der Set-ALAlexandra Balteanu
Assistent der Set-ALSimon Ostermann
Set RunnerMirko Merkelnur für 2 tage
Set RunnerDaniela MasiliFolge 8-10 / 2 Außendrehtage
ProduktionsfahrerAlexander Müller-LenhartzFolgen 2-4, 13 Drehtage
ProduktionsfahrerSebastian Raulin
ProduktionsfahrerMatthias Fahrnow
ProduktionsfahrerFrank Buchfelder
ProduktionsfahrerRonald WittkowskiFolge 5
RegisseurinFranziska Meyer Price
RegisseurinFranziska 'Francis' Meletzky
RegisseurJakob SchäuffelenFolgen 8 - 11
2nd Unit RegisseurinMartina Faust
1. RegieassistentinMartina Faust2. Unit Regie
2. RegieassistentStefan Köllner1. Regieassistenz in Krankheitsvertretun
Script ContinuityLucia Mostowicz
Script ContinuityLaura RitterFolgen 1-3
Script ContinuityVelvet Bianca JobsFolgen 4 - 6
KomparsenbetreuerPerry Lütke
EditorinTanja PetryMeletzky, Meyer Price
EditorinDiana KarstenFolgen 8-10
SchnittassistentinAntje Ulrich
Technische AssistentinPalja SchraderFolge 11- 13
Stunt KoordinatorinAntje 'Angie' Rau
StuntwomanAntje 'Angie' Rau
StuntmanAndreas Mayer
StuntwomanKatja JerabekStuntdouble
StuntmanJürgen Klein
FilmtonmeisterThomas Krautz
FilmtonassistentJürgen Mathuschekalle Folgen
MischtonmeisterGregor Arnold
Dialog EditorJochen DornFolgen #1 - 5
GeräuschemacherPeter Deininger

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Producers at Work GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBerliner Union-Film GmbH & Co. KGBerliner Union-Film
DekorationJürgen Konradifür Berl. Union Film
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Bettina Seifert
Locations und StudiosLocation Networx [de]
MaskeChris Creatures FilmeffectsMakeUp FX ab Folge 8
RequisitenFAKE.TVRequisiten-Grafik
RequisitenFlatliners GmbHmed. Ausst./Beratg.
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Produktionsservicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesCinecat FilmcateringCatering
Filmbearbeitung/TransferMedia Factory BerlinPostproduktion
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSAT.1Donnerstag, 23.10.2008