TV-Serie | 1998 | RTL [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Trailer/Videos

Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Dana GeisslerNina Kaiser [DHR]
Mike ReichenbachPK Ingo Delbrück [DHR]
Alexander von der GroebenMario [HR]
Nils JuliusKretschmann [EHR]
Klaus LehmannKattner [EHR]
Ivan RobertDragan Dusic [EHR]
Ulrich SchmissatNorbert Prokop [EHR]
Stephan Wolf-SchönburgPeter Meier [EHR]
Katinka HeichertSarah (F: Rache) [EHR]
Michael Leigh CookDr. Schwarz [EHR]
Thomas Gumpertn.n. [DNR]
Hans BrücknerRobert Wagner, Junkie [NR]
Christian Fischern.n. [NR]
Jens HajekSachse [NR]
Daniela LebangKrankenschwester Anne [NR]
Ursula MichelisFrau Schneider, Maja, Waltraud Hans [NR]
Klaus NierhoffUdo Winkler [NR]
Carole SchmittBallettlehrerin Myriam [NR]
Philipp SeiserGünter Kaufmann (Folge 118) [NR]
Wolfgang SchatzBrucker, Waffenmeister [NR]
Friederike Anne BalzerGangsterbraut [NR]
Konrad DomannKatholischer Priester [NR]
Alexander FriedrichEpisodenhauptrolle [NR]
Tim-Owe GeorgiHorbach [NR]
Egon HofmannEpisodenhauptrolle [NR]
Till Kretzschmar [2]Schondorf [NR]
Sven NichulskiNick Seiters [NR]
Georg MarinMathias Vogt [ENR]
Harry WolffEpisodenrolle (Tausend Tode) [ENR]
Piet FuchsKachel, Neonazi-chef a la Michael Kühnen [ENR]
Ludger Burmannunb. [ENR]
Ferhat KaleliSelim [ENR]
Frank LogemannHauptwachmeister Weller [ENR]
Inga Sibylle KuhneMörderin [ENR]
Silke NathoPipi Langstrumpf [TR]
Burkhard Wolf
Zuhälter [TR]
Patricia de BenitoWachfrau [TR]
Susanne SchollDr. Brenner
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorChristoph Klünker
Kameramann/DoPMarkus Schott
StandfotografinDiane Krüger
KostümbildnerinHeidrun Hermes
KostümbildassistentinPetra Callea
OberbeleuchterDeddy Schuh
BeleuchterPatrick Toufexis
BeleuchterYener Arikan
BeleuchterThorben Olbertz
BeleuchterGerd Reda
Zusatz
Zusatz
BeleuchterNils Rausch
BeleuchterIssac Tecle
MaskenbildnerinBritta Weilbacher
bis 2000
bis 2000
MaskenbildnerinHeike Ersfeld
SzenenbildnerinStephanie Ernst
Staffel VII, Folgen 1-26
Staffel VII, Folgen 1-26
SetrequisiteurinKirsten Lieboldt-Longolius
SetrequisiteurJens Philip Erlach
09/1998 - 06/ 2000
09/1998 - 06/ 2000
SetrequisiteurinElke Esser
SetrequisiteurinDagmar Wiggenhauser
BaubühneJulius Taraszkiewicz
ProduktionsleiterinPetra Herpich
ProduktionsleiterWolfgang Cimera
Erster AufnahmeleiterLars Bretschneider
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSigrid Müller
Erster AufnahmeleiterHolger Grashof
RegisseurChristoph Klünker
8 Folgen (incl. 4 Drehbücher)
8 Folgen (incl. 4 Drehbücher)
RegisseurRalph Bridle
RegisseurDaniel Anderson
RegisseurAxel Bock
1. RegieassistentinHeike Frei
1. RegieassistentinRegine Stier
FilmeditorJens Müller [1]
Div. Folgen
Div. Folgen
FilmeditorinIrene Abel
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
FilmeditorJörg Kroschel
Div. Folgen
Div. Folgen
FilmtonmeisterMichael John
FilmtonassistentHeiko Gossen
Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt
Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt
FilmtonassistentLars Henning Schröder
FilmtonassistentFrank Haßelmann
TonpraktikantOliver Skrotzki
bis Mai 98
bis Mai 98
Sound SupervisorHans Dreijer
MischtonmeisterChristian Eisenach

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenAFS Feuerwehrdienste
Wet-Down,Brandschutz
Wet-Down,Brandschutz
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen