Postproduction Supervisor | Rebecca Hoheisel | |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Casting Director | Stephen Sikder | |
Drehbuchautorin | Kerstin Oesterlin | |
Drehbuchautorin | Jessica Schellack | |
Kameramann*frau/DoP | Afam Bilson | |
Steadicam Operator | Simon Zeller | |
1. Kameraassistent | Markus Sapper | |
1. Kameraassistent | Michael Hauptfleisch | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Jenny Thormann ARRI Alexa Plus + Alexa Mini | ARRI Alexa Plus + Alexa Mini |
Videooperator | Shirin Türel | |
Standfotograf | Bojan Ritan | |
1. Kamerabühne | Oliver Metz Steadycam Simon Zeller, Steiermark | Steadycam Simon Zeller, Steiermark |
Kostümbildnerin | Virginija Weck | |
Kostümbildassistent | Tobias Pfänder | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Verena Kaiser | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Melanie Marie Reber Zusatz Österreich | Zusatz Österreich |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Theresa Fritz | |
Beleuchter | Felix Wolf Zusatz/Vertretung | Zusatz/Vertretung |
Lichtassistent | Timon Pfaff | |
Maskenbildnerin | Cornelia Ritz | |
Maskenbildnerin | Tanja Lipka | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Anett Pohl | |
Komponist | JJ Gerndt | |
Produzent | Alexander Ollig | |
Producer | Dorian Roth | |
Szenenbildnerin | Andrea Lindner Salzkammergut - Ausseer Land | Salzkammergut - Ausseer Land |
Szenenbildassistentin | Anja Bühling | |
Außenrequisiteur | Hans Wallowsky | |
Setrequisiteur | Matthias Kersten | |
Requisitenassistent | Matthäus Zaborszyk Teilweise Innenrequisitenassistenz | Teilweise Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Graphic Artist | Ralf Fischer Spielfilm | Spielfilm |
Requisitenfahrer | Jürgen Günther | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Sascha Ommert | |
Produktionsleiter | Dennis Voss | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Carsten Griemert | |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Sandra Engl | |
Assistentin der 1. AL | Ellen Sammet | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Juliette Stenzel Assistentin der Set-Al | Assistentin der Set-Al |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Alessandro Madeddu Assistent der Set-AL, 10 DT Österreich | Assistent der Set-AL, 10 DT Österreich |
Produktionsfahrer | Frank 'Fuxi' Fuchs | |
Equipmentfahrer | Sebastian Blessing | |
Set Runner | Juliane Gräfe Unterstützung Part Österreich | Unterstützung Part Österreich |
Regisseur | Jörg Schneider 90er (Fernsehspiel) | 90er (Fernsehspiel) |
1. Regieassistent | Daniel Grootz 90min (Fernsehspiel) | 90min (Fernsehspiel) |
Script Continuity | Annalena Finkelstein | |
Filmeditor | Arnd Möller | |
Schnittassistent | Nils Nebe | |
Schnittassistent | Evgenii Nurjan | |
Filmtonmeister | Quirin Böhm | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Klaus Hobby | |
2. Filmtonassistent | Wolfgang Ringer | |
Sprachsynchron Editor | Jonathan Pauli | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Vincent Engel [1] D-Facto Motion Munich | D-Facto Motion Munich |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Christopher Trucks | |
Synchronaufnahmeleiterin / ADR Supervisor | Karin Hoppe | |
Redakteur | Axel Laustroer | |
Redakteur | Christof Königstein | |