Plakat - Die Anstalt
TV-Serie | Pilot | Folgen 1-26 | 2002 | SAT.1 [de] | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jennipher AntoniLena Kowacz [DHR]
Stefan KoloskoBertram Zacharias [DHR]
Pamela KnaackUli Schönberg [HR]
Thomas ScharffMatthias Braun (Die Mutter meines Mannes) [HR]
Tilman Günther
Sebastian [EHR]
Julia HorvathAngelika Ruppert [EHR]
Alexander HörbeFreddy Kröber [EHR]
Artur AlbrechtStefan [DNR]
Karoline BarschLisa Ewald [DNR]
Romanus FuhrmannBGS-Beamter Lünen [NR]
Thomas BornEpisodenhauptrolle Patient [NR]
Oliver BrodRobert Müller [NR]
Andreas EdelblutMatthias [NR]
Thomas FranzWärter [NR]
Conrad F. GeierJochen Sartorius [NR]
Margarete HammChrista Stiller [NR]
Stefanie HellerEpisodenrolle [NR]
Vincent KastnerJournalist Henze [NR]
Lorenz Christian KöhlerPhilip Keller (Episodenhauptrolle Folge [NR]
Rainer LaupichlerTobias [NR]
Mario PokatzkyEpisodenrolle [NR]
Uwe PreussHerr Lohse [NR]
Matthias ThiemePatient [NR]
Katarina TomaschewskyFrau Fischer [NR]
Juliane TrimperPatientin [NR]
Lutz BlochbergerPhilipp Segatz [ENR]
Thomas WingrichAndreas [ENR]
Frank KirschgensPolizist Malte [TR]
Yasmina Djaballahn.n.
Alexander HauffRobert Müller
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtProfessor Braun
Lutz LansemannDr. Keller
Hannes StelzerRummel-Rudi
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristRoland Fliß
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingMartina Hennicke
DrehbuchautorDirk Carow
DrehbuchautorinRenate Ziemer
TreatmentlinerBoris Anderson
TreatmentlinerOliver Geiger
TreatmentlinerDirk Carow
FilmgeschäftsführerinMaria Schwerdt
Assistentin der FilmgeschäftsführungNina Büttner
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPMichael Strecker
Kamera OperatorVictor Voß2. Kamera
Kamera OperatorAnja Wolf [2]
Kamera OperatorUlli Köhler
Steadicam OperatorRoman Zednicek
1. KameraassistentStefan Walkowiak2.Kamera
StandfotografinConny Klein
KamerabühnenassistentSebastian Luka2 wochen
KostümbildnerinBettina Weiß26 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinDunja Wierowski
GarderobierePetra LangerSerie
GarderobiereGudula Schmidt
KostümbildpraktikantinSelma Nielsen3 Monate
OberbeleuchterDirk Voßmerbäumer
BeleuchterJohn EngelBerlin
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinXenia Felgendreher9 Monate
SzenenbildnerOlaf Rehahn
SzenenbildnerFolker Ansorge
SzenenbildassistentinRomy Gawlik
AußenrequisiteurinBritta AlbertFertigstellung Studiobau
AußenrequisiteurBjörn Lingemann24 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurinAnja Werner
Set DresserKarsten Barthel
BühnenmalerFelix Galloi.A. Chamäleon
BühnenplastikerinJoana Meyer-Föllen
RequisitenfahrerWolfgang Zuber
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Christof Knaus
ProduktionsleiterPeter DittbernerBerlin, Brandenburg
PostproduktionsassistentinNadja SchulzCutter- und Sound Editor-Assisitentin
Erste AufnahmeleiterinStephanie Braune
MotivaufnahmeleiterIlja Leptihn
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Patrick DoetschBerlin & Umgebung, 6 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterBernd Köhler
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungKnuth Sorgers1 Monat Set-Aufnahmeleiter
ProduktionsfahrerFlorian Dieckmann
ProduktionsfahrerFrancisco Serrano
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurAxel Bock
RegisseurinMicaela Zschieschow
RegisseurJohn Delbridge
RegisseurinUte Wieland
RegisseurinUlrike Hamacher
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
1. RegieassistentJacob Michael Fries
1. RegieassistentAndré Zeinert
1. RegieassistentinTanya Momella Mallory
EditorinEva Will12 Folgen
Avid OperatorNadja Schulz+ Cutter-/ Mischtonm.ass. Avid
SchnittassistentinNadja SchulzCutter- und Sound Editor-Assisitentin
Spezialeffekte SupervisorBilbo CalvezFolgen 6 bis 26, AVID Sapphire
Stunt KoordinatorAsuka Tovazziüber Buff Connection
FilmtonmeisterUwe Thalmannalle Folgen
FilmtonassistentJulian Dech
FilmtonassistentTilman Jessen
FilmtonassistentTill RöllinghoffKrankheitsvertretung 5 Tage
MischtonmeisterassistentinNadja Schulz
Caterer (Setbetreuung)Sascha Grunow
KinderbetreuerinMiriam Höding

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Typhoon AG [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesSascha GrunowVollcatering
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted