© ZDF/ Hendrik Heiden
© ZDF/ Hendrik Heiden
TV-Serie | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jan Gregor KrempRichard Voss [DHR]
Stephanie StumphAnnabell Lorenz [DHR]
Ludwig BlochbergerTom Kupfer [DHR]
Thimo Meitner
Lenny Wandmann [DHR]
Norbert Stöß
Jan Kern (F:Verlorene Seelen) [HR]
Andreas AnkeWerner Wosnak [EHR]
Sarah BauerettSteffanie [EHR]
Sarah Beck
Mandy Röbel [EHR]
Kasia BorekSabine Belau [EHR]
Kim BormannAndrea Hell [EHR]
Mathilde Bundschuh
Charlotte Bichler [EHR]
Eva ChristianRadka Richter [EHR]
Thomas Gräßle
Jürgen Schultheiss [EHR]
Fabian Lichottkan.n. [EHR]
Gabriela Lindl
Ivanca Richterova [EHR]
Sarina Radomski
Maja Stankovice [EHR]
Falk RockstrohProf. Scholz (F: Alles im Fluss) [NR]
Sophie RogallPetra Groß [EHR]
Hannah SchillerLilli Elsner [EHR]
Jockel Tschiersch
Josef Hichler [EHR]
Mona Vojacek Koper
Julia Eich [EHR]
Theresa WeihmayrTanja Kulik [EHR]
Christina RainerDr. Franziska Sommerfeld [DNR]
Sabine BachSophia Brandmaier [NR]
Stephan BaumeckerRalf Brenner [NR]
Katja BrennerHeli [NR]
Wowo Habdank
Timo Götze [NR]
Marc-Philipp KochendörferBen [NR]
Felix Phönix LehmannBenno Stein [NR]
Alexander NadlerPolizist Olympiapark [NR]
Nell PietrzykJANINE KÖHLER [NR]
Peter PragerAnton Bobla [NR]
Kathrin Anna StahlBettina Blick [NR]
Jonas StenzelBademeister [NR]
Kathrin Anna WagnerPolizistin [NR]
Eva Patricia DietrichLuise Schäfer [ENR]
Nikolaus FreiPolizeichef Ainmiller [ENR]
Marie Therese Futterknecht
Tina Brenner [ENR]
Stephan GrossmannKorbinian Huttner [ENR]
Rainer HausteinRichter Mittermaier [ENR]
Philip Lemkeder Mann an der Kasse [ENR]
Martin LudingJustus Häberle (F: Chancenlos) [ENR]
Katrin Lux
Constanze Zerz [ENR]
Stefan Pfau
Polizist [ENR]
Dirk SchepanekPathologe [ENR]
Peter TrabnerFranz Bichler [ENR]
Magdalena Wiedenhofer
Nora Schwärmer [ENR]
Sebastian EdtbauerKursteilnehmer [TR]
Marion FreundorferLehrerin [TR]
Sue Simmy LemkeStationsschwester (F: Kalte Wasser) [TR]
Thomas SprekelsenSchuhverkäufer [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorTobias Kreißl
Digital Film CompositorMarco HauptST19 E05; E06; E07; E08
Dailies ColoristLukas WandererBlock 3
Kameramann/DoPRoman NowocienStark/ Fischer/ Ischinger - 5x60 min
Kameramann/DoPRobert von Münchhofen
Kameramann/DoPLudwig Franz
Zusätzliche KameraJohannes Ziegler1DT - ARRI ALEXA + COOKE S4
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorPatrick ZanderInspire2 x7
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorTomas Kanok
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorAlexander Gruber
Steadicam OperatorThomas Gottschalk
1. KameraassistentAttila KissBlock 2+3 / Folge - Alles im Fluss: Alexa mini+Cooke S4
1. KameraassistentGuilherme Britto Fernandes
1. KameraassistentThomas ReisZwei Folgen
2. KameraassistentGuilherme Britto Fernandes
2. KameraassistentinJenny Thormann1 DT Vertretung
2. KameraassistentinLouisa Bläsius
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderHannah Hütter10 DT
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderTeresa Wurmstein+ 2nd AC B-Cam
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLouisa Bläsius
VideooperatorLukas Lerche
VideooperatorAndrea Kurz
StandfotografinErika Hauri
KamerabühnenassistentSebastian Otte
Kamera-Drohnen PilotPatrick ZanderInspire2 X7
KostümbildnerAnselmo Antonello di Meo
KostümbildnerinHeike WengAlles im Flus
KostümbildassistentinOlivia Andrione
GarderobiereAnna PählerBlock 3 & 4
GarderobiereLizzy Hansen
GarderobiereStephie Anna Wiehler
GarderobiereJana Höreth
Best BoyPeter Teufelhart
BeleuchterFabian WinklerZusatz Studio
ZusatzbeleuchterCarsten Christmann
SzenenbildnerinAntonia Wagner
SzenenbildnerOtto Kinzer
AußenrequisiteurArmando Zeitz
AußenrequisiteurinVerena Kaupert
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Annika MaasBlock 1 - 4
Set DresserSophia StollStudio / 1 Woche
RequisitenassistentinMaresa Hammer2 Folgen
RequisitenassistentinJulia SteinhauserBlock 1
AußenrequisitenassistentinGabriele Kreitl
SetrequisitenassistentinBernadette Leopold
SetrequisitenassistentinMerit Brinks
BaubühneHelmuth KuchinkaBau und Setbaubühne
BühnenmalerThomas DellapennaSet Painter, Patina...Neubau Studio Set in Munich
Graphic ArtistUrsula Zeitz
RequisitenfahrerGilbert Leininger"Alles im Fluss"
Postproduction SupervisorChristian Günther
PostproduktionskoordinatorMartin Wohlfarth
Set RunnerBernadette Leopold
Set RunnerJulia SteinhauserBlock 4+5 + Fahrer Aufenthaltsmobil
ProduktionsfahrerLars-Ole Richter
ProduktionsfahrerTobias Caninenberg9.12.19 - 12.12.19
RegisseurinKatharina Bischof
RegisseurChristoph Stark
RegisseurChristoph Ischinger
RegisseurMarcus Ulbricht
RegisseurHerwig Fischer2 x 60
1. RegieassistentinJacqueline Winkel2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinLisa Röth
1. RegieassistentinNina SchindlerRegie Herwig Fischer
1. RegieassistentShawn BäumerRegie: Katharina Bischof
Script ContinuityMoana Bauer
Script ContinuityMonika Stuhl ConfortiRegie Marcus Ulbricht
EditorManuel ReidingerEditor
EditorinSusann Wetterich2 Folgen
EditorThomas ZachmeierEpisodes 6+7 • Regie: Marcus Ulbricht
SchnittassistentNils Nebe2 Folgen
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
StuntmanTim Vetter
StuntwomanDenise Treffler
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
StuntwomanDori Horvath2DT
FilmtonmeisterJohannes Rommel
FilmtonassistentManuel KrallVertretung - 1 DT
FilmtonassistentMarcus Kastner

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationDekorative Werkstatt / KuchinkaBau und Setbaubühne
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung, Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge, Leichenwagen
Kostümpolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Locations und StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbHund Bau neues Set
Locations und StudiosBavarian Scout Team
RequisitenPeinelt-MotorsWaffenmeister, Waffen und Zubehör
Spezialeffekte, Spezialbautenstar-effects
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftDie-Road-Runners GmbHRequisitenfahrer ab 16.07.19
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbHAb Block 5
Komparsen/KleindarstellerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel