Kalle
TV-Serie | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Kinder | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn20.04.2010
Drehende01.09.2010
DrehorteHamburg, Flensburg
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Mike HoffmannOskar Neuhaus [DHR]
Rudy RuggieroKostas Tatassopoulos [DHR]
Iris Mareike SteenMerle Andresen [DHR]
Max WoelkyLukas Hoffmann [DHR]
Renate DelfsErika Koch [HR]
Sabine KaackPia Andresen [HR]
Burkhard SchmeerStefan Andresen [HR]
Nik BreidenbachVerbrecher [EHR]
Björn Bugri
Bertram [EHR]
Oliver ClemensMaik Reinhardt [EHR]
Jutta FastianDiana Hartwig [EHR]
Oliver FranckKai Focke [EHR]
Thomas GoritzkiGeorg Kröger [EHR]
Marvin GronenKolya Habermann [EHR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtWolfgang Köpke [EHR]
Hubertus HartmannReinhold Schreiber [EHR]
Theresa HübchenMarianne Hagen [EHR]
Nils Julius
Bob [EHR]
Lisa KarlströmAnne [EHR]
Jessica KosmallaAnnette Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarUwe Paulsen [EHR]
Nova MeierhenrichMichelle Landinger [EHR]
Thomas NaumannAchim Holig [EHR]
Navid NavidTimo [EHR]
Thorsten NindelKnut Hamsen [EHR]
Anton Pleva
Ole Grim [EHR]
Nicola Ransom
Tania [EHR]
Patrick SchornJens [EHR]
Dorothee Sturz
Tina Peters (Umweltschützerin) [EHR]
Luca ZamperoniArndt Bauer [EHR]
Luzie BuckLuzie Bender [DNR]
Niklas OsterlohHeiner Kuhn [NR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornEllen [NR]
Sunny BansemerNebenrolle [NR]
Emily BehrPetra Gabriel [NR]
Beatrice BergnerNina Kalle [NR]
Michael BidellerHundeprüfer [NR]
Melanie BlocksdorfMona Bartels [NR]
Ben BraunChristian Levkovitz [NR]
Marek ErhardtOlli Kottke [NR]
Gloria ErhartMarita Semmler [NR]
Jacqueline FritschSvenja [NR]
Fabian HarloffMoritz Lindner [NR]
Stefan HaschkeJan Harmsen [NR]
Anette HellwigLiana [NR]
Josef HeynertPfarrer Arne Ketelsen [NR]
Daniela HoffmannFrau Jansen [NR]
Eric LangnerDominik Kroll [NR]
Heinz LievenJan Smetek [NR]
Sven MartinekEpisodenrolle [NR]
Noah Amos Aron MatheisEpisodenrolle [NR]
Marian MederSven Hecht [NR]
Claudia MehnertIngrid Kuhn [NR]
Benjamin Morik
Max Keller [NR]
Julius RömerHanno Andresen [NR]
Axel StosbergBriefträger Vollbrecht [NR]
Finja Christin WrocklageMelanie [NR]
Marjam Azemoun
Ulrike Ippen [ENR]
Laura BelliniJana Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [ENR]
David BertonRoman [ENR]
Uta DänekampFrauke [ENR]
Till DemtroederHartwig [ENR]
Dennis GraboschLutz [ENR]
Britta HornEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Stefanie HönerErika Winter [ENR]
Cecilia Mueller-StahlJunge Frau [ENR]
Rick OkonJakob [ENR]
Alma RehbergAnnika Elvers [ENR]
Anne WeberDoris [ENR]
Andreas EckelAnton Benkwitz [TR]
Nicolá MelissiAnInka Stenzel [TR]
Mat NicholMats Micklesen [TR]
Pauline KnofAnke Voss
Marianne Schubart-VibachIngeborg
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingKatrin OlbertzHamburg und Flensburg
DrehbuchautorinChristine Kabus
DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
Kameramann/DoPUwe Neumeister3 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPMatthias Papenmeier16 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPGero Steffen
Kameramann/DoPOliver SanderR. Rolf Wellingerhof
2nd Unit KameramannRoland Fritzenschaft
2nd Unit KameramannThorsten Alt
Kamera OperatorTobias MeikB-CAM - 1 day
1. KameraassistentThomas StührkStaffel 5 Folgen 8-10
1. KameraassistentTim Sydow14 DT A-Kam Zusatz/Vertretung
1. KameraassistentinAlda Maria RühlB-Cam, Block 3, 7 DT, XD Cam
1. KameraassistentTobias MeikHD 5.Staffel, 1.+ 2. Block
2. KameraassistentinAnnina Hannas2 DT
2. KameraassistentRainer HasenzahlFocus B-Cam Folgen 8-10
2. KameraassistentThorsten Alt1+2. Block B-Cam Focus durchgehend
2. KameraassistentinFee von HaseFocus B-Camera
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerapraktikantJonas Langmaack5. Block
KamerabühneJoscha Jenneßen
KamerabühnenassistentMarko Peros5. Block + 5. Staffel 1.+ 2. Block
KamerabühnenassistentDaniel Pontasch-Müller5.Staffel 4. Block
KostümbildnerinAnke WahnbaeckFolge 18-20
KostümbildassistentinClara Rakemann5. Staffel / 1.&2. Block
KostümbildassistentinJulia Grimm
GarderobierePetra Reimelt4. Staffel: 5. Block + 5. Staffel
ZusatzgarderobiereBritta SueringGarderobiere
KostümbildpraktikantinMirjam Tschochner
OberbeleuchterJörg Santjerüber 100 Drehtage
BeleuchterBoris LohmeyerErsatz 1 Tag
BeleuchterFelix Plüddemann
BeleuchterChristian Kopplow
LichtassistentBoris Lohmeyer1 Block + Zusatz 4 Tage
LichtassistentLeo Schwarz
MaskenbildnerinJeanette Kellermann
MaskenbildnerinBrigitta Lüttge
ProduzentinJutta Lieck-Klenke
ProducerinNina Tanneberger
SzenenbildnerThorsten LauFolgen 1-12
SzenenbildassistentinJulia BreitenkampStaffel IV Block 5, Staffel V Block 1-4
AusstattungsassistentFlorian AlbertsenStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
AußenrequisiteurinIlse TöpferStaffel 4 Folge 18-20 + 5 alle Folgen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anja Stüvecke
Location ScoutMichael BrunsTeil von 5.Staffel / 4.Block
RequisitenfahrerMiros Lewandowski
AusstattungspraktikantinRoberta Hackert5. Staffel
HerstellungskoordinatorinMerle Lübbers
ProduktionsleiterFrank B. Bosselmann15 Folgen
Postproduction SupervisorArne Möller
ProduktionsassistentinGitta LauenrothStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
ProduktionsassistentinJulia Ott [1]5.Staffel
Erster AufnahmeleiterStefan Halbensleben4.+ 5. Staffel
SetaufnahmeleiterTimo Milewski
SetaufnahmeleiterinJohanna Mittelstraß5. Block Staffel 4 + 1. Block Staffel 5
Assistent der Set-ALTimo Becker1. Block Staffel 5 + 5 Tage
Assistentin der Set-ALAntonia KraftPraktikant 3. und 4. Block
Assistent der Set-ALDaniel Pontasch-Müller4.Staffel 5.Block
ProduktionsfahrerMax Spott
RegisseurAndré Erkau
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurThomas Jahn
RegisseurPatrick Winczewski
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentinKaren Brunnbauer
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr6 Folgen Regie: Thomas Jahn
1. RegieassistentinAntje Wellingerhof3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinBirte Jauchen
2. RegieassistentJanco Christiansen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alisa LeptihnRegie: Thomas Jahn, Rolf Wellingerhof
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dagmar Zeisberg3 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Nicole BirkholzStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
RegiepraktikantinJohanna KroneStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
EditorIngo Ehrlich5. Staffel/2. Block Folgen 5-7
EditorinAndrea Wimmer
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
SchnittassistentPhilipp Kampff
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNorbert Skodock
Fight ChoreographerRonnie Paul1 DT
StuntmanSas KaykhaBMX Stunts
StuntmanThomas HacikogluStuntdouble
StuntmanJürgen KleinStuntdouble Holig
FilmtonmeisterThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'12 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterPeter Schumacher
FilmtonassistentMiroslav Babic
FilmtonassistentMatthias Jungblut
2. FilmtonassistentDaniel de HomontStudio
MischtonmeisterSascha Heiny
SounddesignerKonrad Hülsmann3 Folgen
SounddesignerinWencke Foth10 Folgen
KinderbetreuerinStephanie Höll
TiertrainerMarco Heyse
TiertrainerinHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Edina Linder
Locations und StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekLoc_Vermittlung
RequisitenAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
ProduktionsservicesBjörn's finest CateringCatering
ProduktionsservicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC