VFX Supervisor | Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos | |
Compositing Supervisor | Cornelia Richter | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Maxi Fröhlich | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Christian Wunsch | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Jan Piccart Morro Images | Morro Images |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Richard von Rüden | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Peter Lames | |
Colorist | Stefan King | |
Drehbuchautor | Stephan Warnatsch | |
Kameramann/DoP | Oliver Lechner | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Jens Winkler | |
1. Kameraassistent | Joachim Haller Zusatzassistent | Zusatzassistent |
1. Kameraassistent | Dennis Helm Red One | Red One |
2. Kameraassistentin | Steffi Scherf Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Dennis Helm Red One | Red One |
Standfotograf | Christian Rubarth | |
1. Kamerabühne | Jonathan Lecot | |
Kostümbildner | Rico Grese | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Friedericke Schröder | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Tanja Jesek 1945 Uniformen, Dtschld + US | 1945 Uniformen, Dtschld + US |
Oberbeleuchter | Silvio Kröger | |
Best Boy Licht | Dirk Lehmann | |
Beleuchter | Ferdinand Fehlberg | |
Beleuchter | Toni Schultz | |
Beleuchter | Daniel Schellhase Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Beleuchter | Lars Kröger | |
Beleuchter | Mike Zegenhagen Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Maskenbildnerin | Julia Lechner effects and make-up | effects and make-up |
Maskenbildnerin | Julia Böhm hist. 1940er ,SFX | hist. 1940er ,SFX |
Maskenbildnerin | Julia Baumann hist.1940er / SFX | hist.1940er / SFX |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Julia Serowski | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Julia Baumann | |
Komponist | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Komponist | Carsten Schmelzer | |
Produzent | Florian Frerichs | |
Koproduzentin | Catherine Ackermann | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Leanne MacKay | |
Art Director | Veronika Große | |
Außenrequisiteur | J.Christoph Bergmann Baubühne | Baubühne |
Setrequisiteurin | Mandy Schuller Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Produktionsleiter | Florian Frerichs | |
Produktionsassistentin | Jessica Hercik | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Ralf Wenning total green screen shot | total green screen shot |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Patrizia Fischer | |
Produktionsfahrer | Bernd Röttger | |
Produktionsfahrer | Philipp Assilin 11 DT | 11 DT |
Produktionsfahrer | Michael Schreinert | |
Regisseur | Miguel Angelo Pate | |
2nd Unit Regisseur | Martin Goeres | |
1. Regieassistentin | Friederike Schirdewan 1st AD | 1st AD |
2. Regieassistentin | Susanne Braun [1] | |
Script Continuity | Andrea Hansen | |
Script Continuity | Janina Lipp | |
Filmeditor | Jörg Schreyer | |
Filmeditor | Wolfgang Stegemann Fight Sequences | Fight Sequences |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Stunt Koordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann Fight & Wirework Koordinator | Fight & Wirework Koordinator |
Stunt Koordinator | Martin Goeres 2nd Unit Regie + Actor +SFX Coord. | 2nd Unit Regie + Actor +SFX Coord. |
Stuntman | Alexander Schröder Stuntdouble- David Gant | Stuntdouble- David Gant |
Filmtonmeister | Bernd Latzel | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Stefan Krupica | |
Mischtonmeister | Bernd Popella | |
Geräuschemacher | Takis Christos Sariannidis | |
Trickfilmzeichner | Tobias Reich Photoshop Artist | Photoshop Artist |