sdfasfs | © 2003 by
© 2003 by
TV-Serie | 2003 | RTL | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.07.2003
Drehende01.10.2003
DrehorteHürth und Umgebung

Projektdaten

Ausstrahlungunbekannt
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Hendrik DurynFrank Traber [HR]
Julia StinshoffSusanna von Landitz [HR]
Alexander HörbeZach [EHR]
Michael RastDarius Novak [EHR]
Patrick JoswigPeter Beyer [NR]
Dieter BachFrank Trabach [NR]
Nicholas BodeuxRudi Roth (Zahltag) [NR]
Butz Ulrich BuseGreiner [NR]
Anja Beatrice KaulRuth Siebert [NR]
Jan-Andreas KemnaEpisodenrolle [NR]
Thomas PohnStaatsanwalt Meuser [NR]
Constanze SchmidtBarbara Bongarts [NR]
Livia S. ReinhardRoswitha Schreiber [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
FilmgeschäftsführerChristian LehnerFolgen 5 - 10
Kameramann/DoPChristoph KraussFolgen 5-6
Kameramann/DoPFrank TheisejansDoP
Kameramann/DoPOliver StaackDOP Action Unit (Folge 5+6)
2nd Unit KameramannAndreas Heine
Kamera OperatorMark Herpich2nd Unit - ARRIFLEX 16 ST
Kamera OperatorChristina Hilden2. Unit
Steadicam OperatorAndreas Heine
1. KameraassistentChristian Kitscha2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser
1. KameraassistentMatthias Fuchs [1]16mm,2 Ep., A-Cam.
1. KameraassistentDaniel Blaum
1. KameraassistentStephan Schruff
1. KameraassistentTobias Velten1. Unit Folge 5+6
1. KameraassistentSimon Krekeler
2. KameraassistentNils Trümpener
VideooperatorPhilipp GaulKamerapraktikum
KranoperatorPeter Schilhabel
KostümbildnerinKarin Breul
GarderobiereSandra KnellesenFolgen 7+8
GarderobiereIzabella Benauer
GarderobiereNadine Meusel
GarderobiereAnna Lam
BeleuchterDavid Riedel
MaskenbildnerMarcus Michael
MaskenbildnerinAnke SteinkemperDrama u. Action Folgen 5-8
MaskenbildnerinMiriam Kluge2 Folgen Drama und Action Unit
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAndrea Hasenstab
MaskenbildassistentinKatja HamburgerFolge 5-10, Drama+Action
VFX SupervisorBoris T. Duepré
Digital Film CompositorAnne Balthasar
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
Digital Film CompositorMarius KuberczykCompositing & 3D
Digital Film CompositorSteffen Kaus
ProduzentHermann Joha
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerStefan Weidenbacher
SzenenbildnerOmid Gutt
SzenenbildnerMicky Psiorz
SzenenbildassistentinChristina Freye2 Folgen + Motivsuche
AußenrequisiteurMichael Fürch
AußenrequisiteurinChristina Freye2 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurJulian Ahlers
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Helen FreiseAssistenz
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Cornelia-Anne Terhaag
BaubühneOliver GärtnerFolge 9 - 11
BaubühneKai Finnigan
AusstattungspraktikantAndre FehrmannInnenrequisite
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Axel Bär
ProduktionsleiterMichael Fette
ProduktionsassistentinCorinna KniggeFolge 5+6
ProduktionsassistentinNina SchermerKöln
Erste AufnahmeleiterinZsuzsanna -Charlie- GurathFolge 9 & 10
MotivaufnahmeleiterinJohanna Wähnert
MotivaufnahmeleiterMarkus Hesseling
SetaufnahmeleiterNikola Itschy Itschert4 folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterKai Hülsmann6 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungDavid GarsoffkySet, Action- & Drama-Unit
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungThomas HöretAssistent Set-AL Folge 7-10
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungDennis Holzgreve
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungTobias PaikSetrunner: Folge 7, 8, 9, 10
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungSascha ZittlauCar-Captain / 4 Folgen
ProduktionsfahrerNils Becker
ProduktionspraktikantinKatja Zaus
RegisseurSigi Rothemund
RegisseurAxel SandRegie und Kamera
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
2nd Unit RegisseurRoland Leyer2 Folgen
2nd Unit RegisseurTorsten Künstler2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentAlain Courtois2nd Unit
1. RegieassistentSebastian-Ed Ehrenberg
1. RegieassistentRalph Polinski2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentNico Zavelberg
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Matthias BittnerPraktikant Drama Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Andrea Wiedenfeld2. Unit Script, 6 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Petra Tozza
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alexandra Hoffmann2nd Unit, 6 Folgen
EditorHenk Drees
EditorMartin Rahner
EditorSteffen WimmersFolge 10
SchnittassistentNikolai Singer4 Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
Action RegisseurRoland Leyer
Stunt KoordinatorThomas K. Katzmanndiv.Folgen
StuntwomanSilke Winter-LeyerHauptdouble (Julia Stinshoff)
StuntmanAndreas Mayer
StuntmanDirk QuastenDouble, Biker, Fahrlehrer
StuntmanChris Müller [1]
FilmtonassistentBjörn MarsenFolgen 9&10
MischtonmeisterJörg Klaußner
SounddesignerTorsten Zumhof13 + Pilot
SounddesignerChristoph Hundt
Dialog EditorChristoph Hundt

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Video/ComputerzuspielungenMonitoranimation
ProduktionsservicesFire and RescueBrandschutz
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz, Fachkomparsen
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG