TV-Serie | 2003 | RTL | Action | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn15.11.2003
Drehende15.12.2003
DrehorteKöln und Umgebung

Projektdaten

Ausstrahlungunbekannt
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Erdogan AtalaySemir Gerkhan [DHR]
Christian OliverJan Richter [DHR]
Klaus ZmorekWenner [HR]
Stephan BensonDecker (Die Todesliste) [EHR]
Jens EulenbergerBerg [EHR]
Gerry Hungbauernn [EHR]
Florian JahrRico Abel [EHR]
Werner Kalb
Barth [EHR]
Anja NejarriIndira Abel [EHR]
Stefanie SchmidSelina [EHR]
Simon WernerDirk Becker [EHR]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [DNR]
Kerstin ThielemannStaatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [DNR]
Tom BarcalLeibwächter Weber [NR]
Christian BeuterVogt´s Bestatter [NR]
Andrea ClevenEpisodenrolle [NR]
Enrico Marco Di MarcoBodyguard1 [NR]
Désirée DurayAnna [NR]
Andreas DurbanRichard Denz [NR]
Thomas GeorgiBernd [NR]
Torsten HammannBoris [NR]
Sven MartinekHarald Kollmann [NR]
Claudia MehnertJessica Bloom [NR]
Philipp NeubauerCharly [NR]
Caroline RappBedienung [NR]
Diana StaehlyBarbara Kowalski [NR]
Wolfgang StegemannGangster [NR]
Nicolai TegelerLorenz [NR]
Christian Weisz
Kertschek [NR]
Oliver K. WnukJo Ricks [NR]
Dörte BecherEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Baki DavrakScherge [ENR]
Katja HillerGaby Weyersbach [ENR]
Christian KoernerHamacher [ENR]
Frank Logemannjoachim vogel [ENR]
Evamaria SalcherLisa Roth [ENR]
Jens SchäferThomas Westphal [ENR]
Gerhard FehnHafenbeamter [TR]
Thomas HöhneBeamter [TR]
Dominik GlaubitzNorbert Koch
Hans-Joachim HeistUnbekannt
Hans KlimaOberstaatsanwalt Schmidbauer
Karl Knaup
Sabine MarcusSimone Bauer
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorChristian Heider
DrehbuchautorJörg Schnitger1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich
FilmgeschäftsführerAbdel Ben Tej
Kameramann/DoPAndreas HeineDoP-Action, Regie: R. Leyer
Kameramann/DoPClaus Peter Hildenbrand2 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPTobias Schmidtals DoP
Kameramann/DoPOliver StaackDOP Action Unit
Kameramann/DoPAxel Sand
Kameramann/DoPJörg Lawerentz
Kameramann/DoPChristian Paschmann4 Folgen
2nd Unit KameramannFrank Theisejans, Action DoP, Folge 107/ 108
Kamera OperatorGero Neumann
Kamera OperatorChristina Hilden1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam
Kamera OperatorFrank Theisejans105, 106, 107, 108,
Kamera OperatorFlorian LichtA Camera / 1st Unit
Kamera OperatorDavid HofmannDrama Unit, Folgen 115, 116
Kamera OperatorJan KulkiesKameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Folgen
1. KameraassistentChristian KitschaC-Cam and 2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentSascha Kaiserc-kamera
1. KameraassistentMatthias Fuchs [1]16mm, 4 Ep., A-Cam.
1. KameraassistentDaniel Blaum
1. KameraassistentStephan Schruff
1. KameraassistentMarco Dreckmann2nd unit, tageweise 1st unit
1. KameraassistentThomas Schinz
Steadicam AssistentinFriederike Heß
2. KameraassistentChristian Kitscha
2. KameraassistentNils Trümpener
2. KameraassistentPhilipp Schöttner
Clapper-LoaderMichael Dannehl
VideooperatorMark HerpichSeit 11.2002 Kamerapraktikum
VideooperatorBenjamin Blömer
StandfotografKai SchulzVertretung für Guido Engels
StandfotografGuido Engels
KamerapraktikantChristian Müller [11]Folge 107/108
KamerabühnenassistentinIzabella Benauer
GarderobiereNadine MeuselPilotfilm
GarderobiereMin Sun Kim
KostümbildpraktikantJan JerichoFolge 107+108
OberbeleuchterAndreas LatosinszkyTeil der Folgen 117+118
OberbeleuchterDirk VoßmerbäumerFolgen 115/116
BeleuchterPeter SchilhabelAssistent
BeleuchterJan Eric Weber6 Folgen + Zusatztage
BeleuchterYork NeudelZusatz
BeleuchterJohn EngelKöln
LichtassistentRoman PollackFolge 115-116/Kamerabühne Assi.121-122
LichtassistentPlamen AltanovFolge 117+118
MaskenbildnerinStefanie LogemannFolge113+114
MaskenbildnerinLaura Schulz
MaskenbildassistentinStefanie LogemannFolge111+112
MaskenbildassistentinCharlotte Chang
MaskenbildpraktikantinStefanie LogemannFolge107-110
MaskenbildpraktikantinCharlotte Chang
VFX SupervisorBoris T. Duepré
3D ArtistTom Jankowec
Digital Film CompositorMarius KuberczykCompositing & 3D
Digital Film CompositorBenjamin Krebs
Digital Film CompositorSteffen Kaus
Digital Film CompositorAnne Balthasar
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
ProduzentHermann Joha
SzenenbildnerOmid Gutt
SzenenbildnerJoachim Hattenhauer
SzenenbildnerPaul Margono
SzenenbildnerRalf Mootz2 Folgen
SzenenbildassistentOmid Gutt2 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurJulian Ahlers
AußenrequisiteurFrank SanderSzenenbildner: Ralf Mootz
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Dennis Duis
Location ScoutMaik Fickelscheer
BaubühneFelix Julius MeyleFolge 115-116
PropbuilderGregor Winterua. Fernlenkfahrzeug
RequisitenhilfeFelix Julius MeyleFolge 119-120
RequisitenfahrerStefan Burkhardt4 Folgen
AusstattungspraktikantinDebbie HollerBereich Innenrequisite Folge 113 + 114
ProduktionsassistentinAnna Mohrhenn2 Folgen
Erster AufnahmeleiterChristian Wulf12 Folgen + 1 90minüter
MotivaufnahmeleiterBenedikt Eisenstecken12 Folgen + Pilot
MotivaufnahmeleiterinMaike Kreis2 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterMarcel Greive
SetaufnahmeleiterinSilke Winter-LeyerAssistenz diverse Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterThorsten Peil
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungBenedikt Eisenstecken(Motive) 2 Folgen
Assistentin der Set-ALSilke Winter-Leyer
Assistent der Set-ALLars GehlenMuttertag(113); Gnadenlos(114)
Set RunnerKatja Zaus
ProduktionsfahrerAlexander Peitz14 Folgen + 1 Pilot
ProduktionsfahrerDaniel Stockhorst
ProduktionspraktikantMaximilian HelmFolge 116/117, 118/119, 120/121
ProduktionspraktikantMarc Zanger
RegisseurAxel Barth
RegisseurinCarmen Kurz
RegisseurHolger GimpelFolge: Ein tiefer Fall
RegisseurSebastian Vigg
RegisseurAxel SandRegie und Kamera
2nd Unit RegisseurTorsten Künstler4 Folgen
2nd Unit RegisseurRoland Leyer4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentRalph Polinski6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentFranco Tozza6 Folgen + Pilot
1. RegieassistentNico Zavelberg
1. RegieassistentTorsten Künstler1.AD
1. RegieassistentAlain Courtois2nd Unit
2. RegieassistentSonny KlawitterGegen die Zeit
2. RegieassistentMatthias BittnerDrama Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Axel Schill+Skript Folge 115 & 116
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Monika Goose6 Folgen Drama- Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alexandra Hoffmann2 Folgen 2nd Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Monika FechtActionUnit 12 Folgen/Pilot
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Britta ButzmühlenAct-Unit (4F), Drama-Ass. (8F)
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 100, 108, 109
EditorMartin Rahner
EditorBehruz Torbati
EditorinAmina Lorenz3 Folgen
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorMartin Habig2 Folgen
SchnittassistentinPatricia Testor2 Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
Action RegisseurRoland Leyer
StuntmanJens Lange
StuntmanChristian Hebenstreitdiverse Folgen
StuntmanDaniel Stockhorst
StuntmanWolfgang StegemannStunt Performer
StuntmanDirk QuastenDouble Polizist mehrere Folgen
StuntmanChris Müller [1]
StuntwomanSilke Winter-LeyerStuntdouble div.
StuntwomanGabriele Richter [1]div. Stunts
StuntmanAndreas Mayer
FilmtonmeisterVolker Henkels14 Folgen + Pilotfilm
FilmtonmeisterMichael SchlömerAction Unit
MischtonmeisterJörg Klaußner
SounddesignerJörg Klaußner
SounddesignerChristoph Hundt
SounddesignerTorsten Zumhof14 Folgen + Pilot
Supervising Sound EditorJörg Klaußner
RedaktionspraktikantChristoph ToborOnline / Making of
ChoreographWolfgang Stegemann- Fight Choreographer
KinderbetreuerinEllen TreuerMPF

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
Video/ComputerzuspielungenMonitoranimation
ProduktionsservicesFire and RescueBrandschutz
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
CastingOutcast
FilmtiereFilmtierschule ZimekBassethound Cayene
Komparsen/Kleindarstellerdie FilmagentenKomparserie & Polizei
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG