(c) ZDF / Corporate Design
(c) ZDF / Corporate Design
TV-Magazin | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Giovanni ArvanehKorkmaz [DHR]
Katja BrennerSabine Binder [DHR]
Thomas FranzNotarzt (Blumen-Kavalier) [DHR]
Alexander GregorHorst (F: Rodewald 99) [DHR]
Claudia Maria HaasFrau Hansen [DHR]
Thomas M. Meinhardtn.n. [DHR]
Judith PeresLinda (Uhrenroller) [DHR]
Sevda PolatSelin (F: Overk,ill) [DHR]
Andrea Julia Rohac
S. Kratinova [DHR]
Murat AkinNevin Demir [HR]
Ugur AratEmre Ergün [HR]
Carola BambasErmittlerin [HR]
Johannes Bauer [1]Täter [HR]
Mohammad-Ali BehboudiKimon [HR]
Friedrich BochröderAchim [HR]
Ines Buchmannn.n. [HR]
Us ConradiErna Ganz [HR]
Rena DumontInge Helfrich (F: Heimgold) [HR]
Malina EbertClaudia [HR]
Tim EhlertTäter (F: Auto-Advokat) [HR]
Kaan EmreTäter [HR]
Doris GallartErna Sailer [HR]
Christin Jugsch
Anja Lutter [HR]
Tom KeuneKlaus Binder [HR]
Dagmar Laurens
Anneliese Liebermann [HR]
Hannah MorethAnja Lengnik [HR]
Gergana MuskallaMariya Nakovska [HR]
David RiedelDanilo Kostic [HR]
Kristina Rössler-LehnhoffAndrea Winkler [HR]
Günter Spörrle
Siegfried Klinger [HR]
Anne StegmannJohanna Klinger [HR]
Nusret ToplarOpfer [HR]
Morad AzzaaouiVater [EHR]
Inge BlauAgnes Winkler [EHR]
Ivonne BraaschLara [EHR]
Anna CramerYvonne's Mutter [EHR]
Ufuk DemirciÖztürk (Täter) [EHR]
Norbert EichstädtKalle Herbst (F: Psycho-Haus) [NR]
Johann FohlBankräuber [EHR]
Tim ForssmanTäter [EHR]
Franz FroschauerGregor Amann [NR]
Maximilian GehrlingerManuel [EHR]
Dana GeisslerSabine Werner [EHR]
Meike GottschalkDoris Hagen [EHR]
Carolina GrigorovJana [EHR]
Anton GrünbeckHaupttäter [EHR]
René HaßfurtherTäter (Knall-Fall) [EHR]
Nora JensenAndrea Moreno [EHR]
Andy KonradHolger Laumann [EHR]
Sven Kramern.n. [EHR]
Tanja KuntzeMutter [EHR]
Irina KurbanovaAna Kostic [EHR]
Patricia LuegerConnie [EHR]
Robert Menke
Florian Wilmer [EHR]
Firat Emre MutluerRahmi [EHR]
Gabrielle OdinisRussische Ladendiebin [EHR]
Grischa OlbrichChristopher James Miles [EHR]
René OltmannsTäter [EHR]
Riccardo PallottaTäter [EHR]
Laura PreissSusanne Orthmann [EHR]
Lilian PrentSandra [EHR]
Gerd Rigauer
Konrad Wagner [EHR]
Christa SchreiberElfie Schüle [EHR]
Manuela SieberBankangestellte Martina [NR]
Andreas StoekWolfgang (F: Der Blumenkavalier) [EHR]
Mehmed SukoTäter [EHR]
Sarah ThonigTochter [EHR]
Hannes Träbert
Pascal [EHR]
Timmi TrinksChristian Marks [EHR]
Chiara von Gallijunge Frau [EHR]
Birgit von Rönn
Christina Nowak (F: Putzeimer Bank) [EHR]
Michael Walde-BergerGeschäftsmann Dr. Pauly [EHR]
Sophie Adell
Frau Bonnekamp (F: Johanna 99) [NR]
Marko BräutigamTäter (Kleideraub) [NR]
Eva ChristianOma Helga [NR]
Silvia de LeonardisFrau Karg [NR]
Christiane DollmannJoggerin [NR]
Thomas DouglasZeuge Biller [NR]
Rena DumontTherapeutin [NR]
Josef EderHundehalter [NR]
Andrim EminiTäter 2 [NR]
Dominik FensterBankier [NR]
Beate Christiane FurchtSabine Wagner [NR]
Michael Gaschler
Bankangestellter [NR]
Andreas GrusinskiTäter [NR]
Nicolai HamplAndreas [NR]
Claudia Helene HintereckerRenate [NR]
Inga-Gesine HorchlerMandy [NR]
Morena HummelKundin (Kleider-Raub) [NR]
Morena HummelNele [NR]
Angela JacobiFrau des Autofahrers [NR]
Tom KeuneHerr Pauls [NR]
Siegfried F. KollerTäter [NR]
Andreas KrämerRony [NR]
Annette KreftElvira [NR]
Margit Laue
Klara Schmidt [NR]
Bente Lay
Monika [NR]
Lucie LechnerJenny Lemke [NR]
Ayana LedlEntführtes Mädchen [NR]
Brigitte LehnerIrina [NR]
Karlheinz Lemken
Hans Volkner [NR]
Rainer LottMoorarbeiter (Trabbi-Trampen) [NR]
Robert LudewigPandafahrer [NR]
Sascha MaazEhemann [NR]
Manfred MünichsdorferZeuge [NR]
Levent ÖzdilHerr Azadi [NR]
Saskia PreilZaida [NR]
Ursula-Maria RehmIsolde Kraus [NR]
Ivan RobertStojan Kostic (Folge: Eltern-Geld) [NR]
Christiane Rücker
Kundin [NR]
Jutta Schmuttermaier(F: Sandra 92) [NR]
Kristin SikderBeatrix Bart [NR]
Ansgar SinneckerFreund des Vermissten [NR]
Dirk SonnenscheinKarsten Schwerenfeld [NR]
Anne StegmannWirtin [NR]
Lisa Katharina VolkFrau Schreiner / Kundin (F: Heimgold) [NR]
Olek Konrad WittGruppenführer [NR]
André WürdeH. Müller [NR]
Anna-Luisa Maleika ZimmermannZeugin [NR]
Joachim BirzeleUhrenverkäufer [ENR]
Anja BourdaisHeike Reimann [ENR]
Ute BronderElke [ENR]
Verena BurattiEva (F: Blumenkavalier) [ENR]
Klaus-Peter Bülz
Dr. Horst Klemm (Frau Beata) [ENR]
Marco EffgenHeiko [ENR]
Mareike Fell
Brigitte Seiler [ENR]
Esther FischerMutter Petra [ENR]
Felix HoefnerTäter [ENR]
Simone Leona HueberDoro [ENR]
Adam JaskolkaUdo [ENR]
Noura KleinSteffi Marks [ENR]
Bela KlentzeRainer (F: Orionstiche) [ENR]
Isabel KottDie Schwester (F: Trabbi Trampen) [ENR]
Steffen LaubeAndreas / 2.Täter (F: Folge: 664 / 665) [ENR]
Melanie LeyendeckerPetra Lang [ENR]
Alexander MattheisMann (F: Tarnplakat) [ENR]
Thorsten MaulwurfKurierfahrer [ENR]
Inka MeyerFrau Köpcke [ENR]
Ulrich MildeRichard (F: Die Uhr-Sache) [ENR]
Julian Valerio RehrlFritz [ENR]
Anja SchönlebenPolizistin Kerstin (Knall-Fall) [ENR]
Katharina SchwarzmaierKundin [ENR]
Dirc SimpsonGünther Lengnick [ENR]
Yeliz SimsekJulia [ENR]
Lion SokarAndreas [ENR]
Julia StubenrauchIngrid [ENR]
Türkiz TalayZeynep [ENR]
Oliver Troska
Geldbote [ENR]
Nicole UngerPolizistin [ENR]
Milos VukovicTäter [ENR]
Steffen Wolf
Ulf Lemberger [ENR]
Sonja WondraKundin [ENR]
Markus BonibergerBankangestellter [TR]
Stefan Evertz
Polizist [TR]
Paula GaborMiriam Koch [TR]
Paula GaborSarah Heil [TR]
Cornelia HeidlerZeugin [TR]
Sacha HolzheimerRenate Timm [TR]
Kathrin HöhneSandra Winkler (F: Laber-Affe) [TR]
Steffen JungTäter [TR]
Carolin KochBettina Fromm [TR]
Korinna KraussMarlies [TR]
Hildegard KrostOttilie [TR]
Stefanie MendoniKundin [TR]
Tom MontapertoSergej [TR]
Levent ÖzdilAutohändler [TR]
Beate Pfeiffer
Karin Preetz [TR]
Philipp Rankl-BartelZeuge [TR]
Martina SchmidtSabine Kissel [TR]
Stephanie SimbeckSabine [TR]
Christoph StoiberPolizist [TR]
Christoph VisoneKinomitarbeiter [TR]
Karoline von WilckeSonja [TR]
Joachim VölpelHerr Maas [TR]
Saro EmirzeTäter
Sabine GutberletFrau Reiter
Katja LawrenzJohanna Winkler
Deborah MüllerHilde Laumann
Alexandra RiechertGertraud
Julia Sophie SchabusLena
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Manneck
E-Kameramann (Studio*AÜ)Martin Henne
EB KameramannMarco ErnstSony F5
Steadicam OperatorClemens Treml
Steadicam OperatorBenedikt Baldrian
1. KameraassistentChristian Weisemöller2nd Unit, BM Pocket, PL HS
1. KameraassistentSteffen Dubouis
2. KameraassistentThomas TremmelFeb. - Sep. `14
2. KameraassistentMarc Puschner22.10. - 12.12.14
EB Assistent Bild-TonJens Arend
KostümbildnerinGabriele SchreinerRegie: Carreras/Ladkani/Pauli/Stille
GarderobiereSusan Starke
GarderobiereMelanie Sachs1Block Mai/1Block Nov-Dez 12Folgen
BeleuchterinKatharina Ziegler
LichtassistentAndreas Wenzel [1]Staffel vom 21.07. - 07.08.14
MaskenbildnerinMartina Müller [1]
SzenenbildnerDennis Duis
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Jenny WhitmoreXY Spezial
PropbuilderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Props und Waffen
ProduktionsleiterPatrick Wosien
ProduktionskoordinatorHendrik NiklasProjektleitung Studio
ProduktionskoordinatorBenny FrankProduktion
MotivaufnahmeleiterAndreas Friz
MotivaufnahmeleiterAndreas MühlbeierXY Spezial
SetaufnahmeleiterinMelanie KniepändlFeb.-März, Mai - Sep.
SetaufnahmeleiterChristoph SoldanBlock 1 +2 / 5 / 10 +11
SetaufnahmeleiterinFranziska Liebenow-RudolphXY-Preis-Dreh Hildesheim (1DT)
ProduktionsfahrerIvan TicaBlock 1 - 11
ProduktionsfahrerAlessandro Miraglia
ProduktionsfahrerMarkus Ritter
RegisseurDavid Carreras
RegisseurUtz Weber
RegisseurGünter Mitgutsch
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurMartin Gross
RegisseurPeter Ladkani
RegisseurUtz WeberSpezial: Wo ist mein Kind
RegisseurTobias Stille7 Episoden
RegisseurRobert Sigl
RegisseurThomas Pauli
RegisseurBoris Keidies
StudioregisseurMichael Bentele
1. RegieassistentinDanielle Kahle
1. RegieassistentinKarin Thorne
EditorinSabine Rottmann
DVE OperatorYvonne Degner
MAZ TechnikerinYvonne Degner
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDirk Lange
Stunt KoordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
StuntmanSiegfried Polapmehrfach Darsteller-Täter u. Stuntkoordination
StuntwomanSwaantje Ruettenfür StuntMac
StuntwomanScarlet Richter
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
StuntmanMartin Cronebach
StuntmanSteffen JungStunt Performer
StuntmanRobert SchenkerStuntman/Rolle
StuntmanChristian Petersson
StuntmanPetr DvorakStuntcoordinator/ Actor
StuntmanVi-Dan TranStuntplayer "China Kracher"
StuntmanGiacomo StrasserVersch. Stuntrollen
PräzisionsfahrerFalko Friesecke
FilmtonassistentMarkus UrchsTM.: Clemens Zima
FilmtonassistentHagen von Sayn-Wittgenstein1 Block

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Un
Locations und StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
MaskeFap Media - movieSFX Spezialeffekte für Film & TVSFX Maske Dummies
RequisitenPeinelt-MotorsFilmwaffen
RequisitenSonnewaldRequisiten
Kameras und ZubehörLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHSony F5/Optimo30-80
Beleuchtung und ZubehörTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam + Technik, Zuspieler
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
ProduktionsservicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingDouble,Komparsen,MV
Komparsen/KleindarstellerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen&Kleindarsteller
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel