3D Animation Director | Tomer Eshed | |
VFX Producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
VFX Producer | Christopher Lenke outsourced VFX | outsourced VFX |
3D Character Animator | Max Stöhr | |
3D Character Animator | Hendrik Rost [1] | |
3D Character Animator | John T. Coomey | |
3D Character Animator | Stefanie Scheil | |
3D Character Animator | Noemi Rajczyba | |
3D Character Animator | Deborah Callenberg | |
3D Character Animator | Bridget Warrington | |
3D Character Animator | Kariem Saleh | |
3D Character Animator | Michelle Oettinger | |
Postproduction Supervisor | Dominik Bollen | |
Post-Produktionskoordinatorin | Alexandra Wiedner | |
VFX Supervisor | Markus Frank | |
VFX Supervisor | Dennis Rettkowski | |
VFX Supervisor | Frank Kaminski | |
FX Animator | Rico Dober | |
FX Animator | Dennis Schmidt [2] | |
VFX Production Coordinator | Stefan Kerbel | |
VFX Production Managerin | Rasha El Sawly | |
VFX Technical Director | Max Welscher | |
Character Designer | Michael Herm Lead Character Artist | Lead Character Artist |
Motion Graphics Designer | Nicole Tietze | |
Motion Graphics Designer | Valentin Fuhlenbrok | |
3D Artist | Tom Stempniersky | |
3D Artist | Victor Manske | |
3D Artist | Felix Brosche Lead 3D Artist | Lead 3D Artist |
3D Artist | Tahar Mediahed | |
3D Artist | Sascha Gongola CGI Artist | CGI Artist |
Compositing Supervisor | Leslie E. Renaud | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Christina Kammermeier | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Lucas Menzel | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Dominique Breyvogel | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Ashwin Singh | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Carlos Bohga | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Prashant Nair | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Robert Masula | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Frederik Grytzmann | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Alessandro Marneli | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Nicole Nardone Lead Compositing Artist | Lead Compositing Artist |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Lieven Lobing Digital Mastering | Digital Mastering |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Ricardo di Leo | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Mustafa Haideri | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Dag Kjetsa | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Marcus Eich | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Diego Camacho | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Florian Margesin | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Birger Schirrmeister Lead Compositing Artist | Lead Compositing Artist |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Maximilian Buske Digital Mastering | Digital Mastering |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Ralph Apfelbaum | |
Title Designer | Tobias Kummer Rollabspann | Rollabspann |
Title Designer | Franz Hoegl Titelillustrationen | Titelillustrationen |
Title Designer | André Gerhardt Rollabspann | Rollabspann |
Title Designer | Lutz Lemke | |
VFX Animation Supervisor | Lars Krüger | |
VFX Lighting Supervisor | Robert Masula Lighting Artist | Lighting Artist |
Colorist | Bernard Greiner | |
Digital Matchmover | Vincent Langer | |
Digital Matchmover | Juan Cardenas | |
Digital Matchmover | Stefan Günther [2] | |
DI Digital Intermediate Supervisor | Sven Hegen | |
Digital Intermediate Assistant | Alina Drescher Dailies Quality Check | Dailies Quality Check |
Digital Intermediate Assistant | Maurice Waskow Datamanagement | Datamanagement |
Digital Intermediate Assistant | Matthias Ricke Datamanagement | Datamanagement |
VFX Praktikant | Anton Wempner intern | intern |
VFX Praktikant | Jannis Eden CGI Intern | CGI Intern |
Casting Director | Nina Haun | |
Casting Director (Kinder) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Castingassistentin | Alrun Seifert | |
Drehbuchautor | Thorsten Näter | |
Drehbuchautor | Sven Unterwaldt | |
Drehbuchautor | Alexander Dydyna | |
Drehbuchautorin | Viola Maria Schmidt | |
Dramaturg, Script Consultant | Oliver Schütte | |
Hörfilmautor | Alexander Fichert [1] | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Bernd Hein | |
Assistentin der Filmgeschäftsführung | Angelika Hein | |
Kameramann/DoP | Bernhard Jasper | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Lukas Schuler 1DT | 1DT |
Kamera Operator | Martin Lippert B-Cam/ Steadicam Operator | B-Cam/ Steadicam Operator |
1. Kameraassistent | Johannes Neumann [1] B-Cam (43 DT) | B-Cam (43 DT) |
1. Kameraassistent | Moritz Müller a cam, hawk v-lite | a cam, hawk v-lite |
2. Kameraassistent | Ruben Killat | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Lisa Wunderlich B Cam | B Cam |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Fabio Spitzenberg | |
Videooperator | Leonie Joppich PSU 4 | PSU 4 |
Standfotograf | Nik Konietzny | |
Standfotograf | Fabio Spitzenberg | |
Kamerapraktikant | Johannes Neudert | |
1. Kamerabühne | Daniel Krause Zusatz | Zusatz |
1. Kamerabühne | Jacob Engel | |
1. Kamerabühne | Hagen Raeder Key Grip | Key Grip |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Matthias Westphal Zusatz | Zusatz |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Coby van Rooyen | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Florian Hartzsch | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Manuel Fleischer | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Nicolas Hüdepohl | |
Kamera-Drohnen Pilot | Clemens Wronski Pilot Heavy Lift / Alexa Mini | Pilot Heavy Lift / Alexa Mini |
Kostümbildnerin | Sonja Hesse | |
Kostümberaterin | Regina Tiedeken | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Anke Kerstan KB: Sonja Hesse | KB: Sonja Hesse |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Sophie Stoewer | |
Setkostüm (Garderobier) | Michael Wolf | |
Setkostüm (Garderobier) | Dennis Schmidt [1] | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Lydia Popp | |
Schneider | Alexander Harr | |
Schneiderin | Rita Sauerteig | |
Schneiderin | Mandy Härtel | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Linda Krause | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Claudia Blumenauer 14 Drehtage | 14 Drehtage |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Vanessa Khawam-Habib | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | María Pozos KB Sonja Hesse 3 DT | KB Sonja Hesse 3 DT |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Sarah Kehr | |
Costume Buyer | Sylka Schädlich | |
Oberbeleuchter | Christoph Steil | |
Best Boy Licht | Cornelius Köster | |
Rigging Gaffer | Enrico Walther Rigging Crew Bad Lobenstein | Rigging Crew Bad Lobenstein |
Rigging Gaffer | Andre Griesbach Rigging Crew Bad Lobenstein | Rigging Crew Bad Lobenstein |
Lichtpult Operator | Lasse Kudlek | |
Beleuchter | Daniel Wiebusch Beleuchter/ Elektrofachkraft Ersatz | Beleuchter/ Elektrofachkraft Ersatz |
Beleuchter | Lasse Kudlek | |
Beleuchter | Christof Stammberger | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Felipe Engelke Assistenz | Assistenz |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Jens Schulze | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | David Möller | |
Zusatzbeleuchterin | Alena Sternberg Assistenz | Assistenz |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Simon Schedel | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Ole Schmetzer | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Reinhard Eggersdorfer | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Can Köprülü | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Shane Carey Assistenz | Assistenz |
Zusatzbeleuchterin | Pascalle Müller | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Tom Siegemund | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Silvio Pohl Assistenz | Assistenz |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Fabian Stich | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Thorge Bauer | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Sebastian Volkholz | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Stefan Sporrer Assistenz | Assistenz |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Niels Spoorman | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Jacob Pertz | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Michael Waldl | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Luca Scharfenberg | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Rafael Cruz Koenigs | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Philipp Tobias Jacob Assistenz | Assistenz |
Lichtassistent | Malte Liebertz | |
Lichtassistent*in | Kira Lynn Gingerich Lichthilfe | Lichthilfe |
Lichtassistent | Matthias Preuß Junior Beleuchter Ersatz | Junior Beleuchter Ersatz |
Lichtassistent | Nils Schneider Junior Beleuchter | Junior Beleuchter |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Marika Knappe | |
Maskenbildnerin | Elise Tillmann | |
Maskenbildnerin | Doreen Kindler | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Diana Eberl | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Susann Weber | |
Zusatzmaskenbildner | Daniel Riedl 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Isabel Kowol | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Sandy Hänsel | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Anne Fonfara Crowd und Cast | Crowd und Cast |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Lisa Lampas | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Heidi Wick | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Stephanie Hanf | |
Komponist*in | Ali Zuckowski | |
Komponist | Robin Haefs | |
Komponist | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Komponist | Yanek Stärk | |
Komponist | Konstantin Scherer | |
Komponist | Robin Kallenberger | |
Assistent des/der Komponist*in | Emanuel Fitz | |
Produzentin | Meike Kordes | |
Produzentin | Alexandra Kordes | |
Executive Producer | Fred Kogel | |
Producerin | Anna Niebert | |
Koproduzent | Ufuk Genç | |
Koproduzent | Christian Henschel [1] | |
Koproduzentin | Cosima von Spreti | |
Koproduzent | Kevin Anweiler | |
Szenenbildner | Maximilian Lange | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Sandra Fleischer Studiobau Erfurt (Klassenzimmer und Zimmer des Direktors) | Studiobau Erfurt (Klassenzimmer und Zimmer des Direktors) |
Art Director | Zita Pichler | |
Assistant Art Director | Melina Maravelias Art Department Assistenz | Art Department Assistenz |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Benedikt Lange | |
Assistant Set Decorator | Anna Casanova | |
Assistant Set Decorator | Giulia Severini Prep - Berlin | Prep - Berlin |
Ausstattungsassistent | Marian Ring | |
Ausstattungsassistent*in | Nicolas y Casanova | |
Außenrequisiteur | Sebastian Becker [3] | |
Setrequisiteur | Jo Wild | |
Set Dresser | Stefan Schiek | |
Set Dresser | Sven Mikley | |
Set Dresser | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Set Dresser | Henne Hensold Zusatz Bayern | Zusatz Bayern |
Set Dresser | Andrea Basse | |
Setrequisitenassistentin | Maya Zitzlsperger Setquisiten Hilfe | Setquisiten Hilfe |
Setrequisitenassistent | Mathias Lang | |
Location Scout | Peter Leier [1] | |
Location Scout | Christian Meinecke MDM | MDM |
Location Scout | Katharina Kern | |
Location Scout | Alexander Schimkus | |
Location Scout | Florian Gradmann MDM | MDM |
Location Scout (Zusatz) | Sandra Fleischer in MDM | in MDM |
Baubühne | Jens Westermann | |
Setbaubühne | Tobias Günther [1] | |
Setbaubühne | Bernhard Riedmann | |
Prop Maker | Veronika Zunner Fadhli | |
Prop Maker | Yana Fadhli | |
Graphic Artist | Kati Linke | |
Requisitenfahrer | Malte Neumann | |
Requisitenfahrer | Stephan Hausmann Set-Dec Fahrer (7.6.-2.7.21) | Set-Dec Fahrer (7.6.-2.7.21) |
Requisitenfahrer | Rene Göttel Set Dec Driver | Set Dec Driver |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Klaus Spinnler | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Monika Praefke Abwicklung und Postbetreuung 2022 | Abwicklung und Postbetreuung 2022 |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Verena Hohmann | |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Alexandra Wiedner | |
Produktionsleiterin | Katja Zaus | |
Postproduction Manager | Patricia Feldmann | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Caroline Damianová | |
Health and Safety Coordinator | Lucie Lechner Hygienebeauftragte Head of Department | Hygienebeauftragte Head of Department |
Produktionsassistentin | Silvia Willmy | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Daniel Defranceschi | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Jörn Günther | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Florian Gradmann 1 Woche Zusatz (Erfurt) | 1 Woche Zusatz (Erfurt) |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Hermann Lämmel 2. Motivaufnahmeleitung | 2. Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Alexander Rutkowski | |
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin) | Julia Biskupski | |
Assistentin der Motiv-AL | Claudia Stolze Motivaufnahmeleitung PA | Motivaufnahmeleitung PA |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Justus Hagemann Assistenz der Set- Aufnahmeleitung | Assistenz der Set- Aufnahmeleitung |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Jan Hemayatkar-Fink | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Martin Liehr | |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Franziska Glückstein | |
Produktionsfahrer | Mike Kressmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Produktionsfahrer | Franz Florian Schütze | |
Produktionsfahrer | Willy Necke | |
Produktionsfahrerin | Kirsten Räck | |
Produktionsfahrerin | Lena-Marie Sprang | |
Produktionsfahrer | Goran Kamitz | |
Set Runner | Josephine Thiekötter | |
Set Runner | Greta Kaminski | |
Set Runner | Evalotte Pietsch 16 DT | 16 DT |
Set Runner | Simon Nouri Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set Runner | Sophia Vester | |
Regisseur | Sven Unterwaldt | |
1. Regieassistent | Jeronimo Wald | |
2. Regieassistentin | Lea Schwetje | |
3. Regieassistent | Johannes Prondzinsky 10 DT | 10 DT |
3. Regieassistentin | Lili Bootmann | |
Script Supervisor | Martina Kasper | |
Script Continuity | Marina Herrmany 2nd Unit, 1 DT | 2nd Unit, 1 DT |
Storyboard Artist | Marina Gonzalez | |
Storyboard Artist | Nadav Faibish | |
Storyboard Artist | Milen Vitanov | |
Storyboard Artist | Raymond Boy | |
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder) | Yvette Dankou | |
Komparsenbetreuerin | Judith Leiterer 1 DT | 1 DT |
Filmeditor | Zaz Montana | |
Filmeditorin | Sabine Maier SFX Editor | SFX Editor |
Online Editor | Jan Wiechmann | |
Schnittassistentin | Margit Wiltschko | |
2. Schnittassistentin | Nicole Busse QC | QC |
VFX Editor | Robin Jonasch | |
VFX Editor | Sven Hegen | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Hans Neurohr | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Louis Rösner | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Jan Singh Lead Compositing Artist | Lead Compositing Artist |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Phillip Braunschober Star-Effects Jan Singh | Star-Effects Jan Singh |
Puppenbauer | Niklas Hermansson | |
Stunt Koordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntwoman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Milan Peschel | Stuntdouble Milan Peschel |
Stunt Rigger | Tanja Pelster | |
Stunt Rigger | Stefan Knappe Assistent für Face Off | Assistent für Face Off |
Stunt Rigger | Enzo Leonardo Mandara | |
Stunt Technician | Stefan Walther Helping Hands | Helping Hands |
Filmtonmeister | Roman Schwartz | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Martin Müller [2] | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Peter Brücklmair | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Angelo Hopfer | |
Playback Operator | Max Lange | |
Sound Supervisor | Miles Kann Foley Supervisor | Foley Supervisor |
Sound Supervisor | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Mischtonmeister | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Mischtonmeister | Willy Löster | |
Mischtonmeisterassistent | Julian Müller-Scherz Tonmeister Geräuschaufnahmen | Tonmeister Geräuschaufnahmen |
Sound Editor | Samuele Zandron Foley Editor | Foley Editor |
Supervising Dialog & ADR Editor | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Supervising Synchrongeräusche Editorin | Charlotte Lewis Foley Editor | Foley Editor |
Geräuschemacher | Peter Deininger | |
Choreographin | Tiger Kirchharz | |
Green Consultant | Thomas Matysiak | |
Hygienebeauftragter (Coronaschutz) | Leon Langenwalter | |
Hygienebeauftragter (Coronaschutz) | Patrick Krienke COVID Marshals, Testers, Medics | COVID Marshals, Testers, Medics |
Hygienebeauftragte (Coronaschutz) | Clara Pauline Müllauer | |
Hygienebeauftragte (Coronaschutz) | Katharina Berger | |
Hygienebeauftragter (Coronaschutz) | Sven Schorn | |
Hygienebeauftragte (Coronaschutz) | Lucie Lechner | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Rita Tschernjak | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Annett Franz | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Lisa Näfe | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Steffi Schlademann | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Claudia Kern Artiluna | Artiluna |
Untertitlerin | Aya Kouamé | |
Untertitlerin | Henrike Bauer | |