Casting Director | Manolya Mutlu Casting Nebenrollen | Casting Nebenrollen |
Drehbuchautorin | Jeanette Wagner ZDF / Das kleine Fernsehspiel | ZDF / Das kleine Fernsehspiel |
Kameramann/DoP | Mathias Schöningh | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Esther Dittmann F35 | F35 |
Standfotografin | Alida Szabo | |
Kamerapraktikant | Vincent Schünzel | |
1. Kamerabühne | Philipp Knopf | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Angie Pokorni | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Gisela Kölsch 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Gewandmeisterin | Angie Pokorni | |
Oberbeleuchter | Philipp Gerhardt | |
Best Boy Licht | Oliver Opitz | |
Beleuchter | Dennis Schlegel | |
Beleuchter | Marc-Oliver Sartorius | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Julius Schall | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Markus Störr | |
Maskenbildnerin | Anja Wojtas | |
Komponist | Boris Jöns Felsenbein Soundtracks | Felsenbein Soundtracks |
Musik Supervisor | Jens Quandt | |
Produzent | Juri Wiesner | |
Szenenbildner | Tommy Stark | |
Außenrequisiteur | Michael Summ | |
Außenrequisitenassistentin | Krissy Eichhorn | |
Setrequisiteurin | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Location Scout | Pamela Schmidt | |
Location Scout | Johannes Eppinger Mannheim | Mannheim |
Requisitenfahrer | Robin Euler | |
Produktionsleiter | René von Bodisco | |
Produktionsassistentin | Verena Funkenweh | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Olaf Lemitz + Setaufnahmeleiter 1 Tag Vertretung | + Setaufnahmeleiter 1 Tag Vertretung |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Lena Helling | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Kai Bechmann 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Stephan Baraniecki 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Assistent der Set-AL | Kai Bechmann | |
Produktionsfahrer | Uwe Glaser | |
Produktionsfahrer | Mario Moos | |
Produktionspraktikantin | Theresa Schaub | |
Set Runner | Franziska Seeburger | |
Set Runner | Kiana Naghshineh | |
Set Runner | Thorsten Habel | |
Set Runner | Rahel Rätze | |
Regisseurin | Jeanette Wagner ZDF / Das kleine Fernsehspiel | ZDF / Das kleine Fernsehspiel |
1. Regieassistent | Andreas Brauer | |
2. Regieassistentin | Alida Szabo | |
Script Continuity | Dorothea Bode Script Continuity | Script Continuity |
Komparsenbetreuerin | Theresa Schaub | |
Skript | Alida Szabo | |
Filmeditor | Rocco Di Mento | |
Stunt Koordinator | Marko König + Schauspieler Coaching | + Schauspieler Coaching |
Filmtonmeister | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Sound Supervisor | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Redakteur | Burkhard Althoff | |