Drehbuchautor | Norbert Eberlein | |
Drehbuchautor | Jan Schröter | |
Drehbuchautor | Rainer Butt | |
Drehbuchautor | Gert Steinheimer | |
Drehbuchautor | Felix Huby | |
Drehbuchautorin | Elke Schuch | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Andrea Kaßner | |
Kameramann/DoP | Robert Berghoff TV-Serie ARD | TV-Serie ARD |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Tötter | |
Kameramann/DoP | Achim Hasse | |
Steadicam Operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
2. Kameraassistent*in | Giacomo Coccia Clapper Loader | Clapper Loader |
2. Kameraassistent | Tim Viakofsky 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Standfotograf | Markus Hertrich | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Arne Müller | |
Rigging Grip | Matthias Gelhausen car rigging | car rigging |
Kostümbildner | Frank Seyfried | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Monika Roggenkamp ab Folge 3 bis 23-10-2006 | ab Folge 3 bis 23-10-2006 |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Anja Rose [1] | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Janine Hell | |
Beleuchter | Carsten Henkst | |
Beleuchter | Reinhard Stern | |
Beleuchter | Thomas Meise | |
Lichtassistent | Andreas Larsmeyer 10 Wochen (Ausbildung) | 10 Wochen (Ausbildung) |
Maskenbildner | Jens Holstein | |
Maskenbildner | Jörg Dreydoppel | |
Produzent | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Producer | Wolfgang Henningsen | |
Szenenbildner | Holger Jacobsen | |
Außenrequisiteur | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Setrequisiteurin | Meike Pauly | |
Requisitenassistent | Jan Grabe | |
Graphic Artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Produktionsleiter | Joerg Pawlik | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Niels Hein | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Daniel Matthaei und Motivsuche | und Motivsuche |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Mathias Struve Alle Anderen | Alle Anderen |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Jens Bürger folge 1-16 | folge 1-16 |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Florian Gregor | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Mirko Heyn Folge 15 und 16 der Staffel XX | Folge 15 und 16 der Staffel XX |
Produktionsfahrer | Reiner Peters | |
Produktionspraktikant | Richard Hansemann September & Oktober | September & Oktober |
Regisseur | Miko Zeuschner | |
Regisseur | Felix Herzogenrath | |
Regisseur | Marcus Weiler | |
Regisseur | Jan Ruzicka | |
Regisseur | Guido Pieters | |
1. Regieassistent | Matthias Meyer-Hanno Folge 16, 3-4 | Folge 16, 3-4 |
Script Continuity | Nicole Birkholz | |
Script Continuity | Malte Can | |
Filmeditorin | Johanna Dahl als Johanna Theelke | als Johanna Theelke |
Filmeditorin | Tatjana Schöps | |
Stunt Koordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stunt Koordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |
Stuntwoman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Präzisionsfahrer | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Filmtonmeister | Matthias Wolf 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
1. Filmtonassistent | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Redakteurin | Stephanie Bogon | |
Redakteur | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |