2021 | Butterfly Brain | Protagonist | Susanna Curtis | Tafelhalle / KunstKulturQuartier Nürnberg |
2020 | Madame Bovary | Charles | Susanna Curtis | Tafelhalle / KunstKulturQuartier Nürnberg |
2019 | Die Affäre Rue de Lourcine | Justin, Norine, Potard | Britta Schreiber | Gostner Hoftheater, Nürnberg |
2018 | Zersplittert | Head of quality | Barish Karademir | Tafelhalle / KunstKulturQuartier Nürnberg |
2017 | Der Name der Rose | Bernard Gui, Abbo von Fossanova | Marcelo Diaz | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2017 | Alice.ecilA | Lenn | Susanna Curtis | Tafelhalle / KunstKulturQuartier Nürnberg |
2016 | Charleys Tante | Steven Spettigue | Marcus Everding | Dehnberger Hoftheater |
2015 | Jagdszenen aus Niederbayern | Volker, Bürgermeister | Barish Karademir | Tafelhalle / KunstKulturQuartier Nürnberg |
2015 | Der Glöckner von Notre Dame | Claude Frollo | Ulrich Proschka | Dehnberger Hoftheater |
2014 | Moby Dick | Stubb, Peleg, Elias | Karin Eppler | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2014 | Ladykillers | Professor Marcus | Thomas Klischke | Dehnberger Hoftheater |
2013 | Don Camillo und Peppone | Peppone | Ulrich Proschka | Dehnberger Hoftheater |
2012 | Fürther Freiheit Fünf | Erich | Thomas Herr | Kulturforum Fürth |
2012 | Italissima! | Revue | Michaela Domes | Gostner Hoftheater / Stadttheater Fürth |
2012 | Anarchoshnitzel schrieen sie | Bodo, NJN | Tilmann Seidel | Studio Theater Stuttgart |
2012 | Indien | Kurt Fellner | Bernd Schramm | Dehnberger Hoftheater |
2011 | Der beste Koch der Welt | Diener | Jürgen Decke | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2010 | Hilfe, mein Geld ist weg! | Liederabend | Iwona Jera | Staatstheater Nürnberg |
2010 | Mehr Dampf | Revue | Michaela Domes | Gostner Hoftheater, Nürnberg |
2010 | Wie es euch gefällt | Touchstone | Christian Schidlowsky | Sommernachtspiele Schloß Burgfarrnbach |
2010 | Niemand heißt Elise | Jakob | Christopher Gottwald | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2009 | Monsieur Ibrahim und die Blumen des Koran | Solostück | Bernd Schramm | nana theater, Bamberg |
2009 | Ikarus Vogelheld | Gott Weber | Karin Eppler | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2008 | Krabat | Michal, Lobosch | Christopher Gottwald | Theater Pfütze, Nürnberg |
2007 | Tumult im Narrenhaus | Valerio | Jan Burdinski | Landesbühne Oberfranken |
2006 | Der höchste Besuch | Joe | Jan Burdinski | Landesbühne Oberfranken |
2005 | Kleine Eheverbrechen | Gilles | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2004 | Die Lästigen | Eraste | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2004 | Fahrbar | Epsiodenstück | Änne-Kristin Martinez-Moya | Gostner Hoftheater, Nürnberg |
2003 | Leonce und Lena | Valerio | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2003 | Der kleine Horrorladen | Zahnarzt Orvin Scrivello | Anne Klinge | Künstlerhaus Nürnberg |
2002 | Endlich allein | Elliot | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2002 | Der versöhnte Mensch | Solostück | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2001 | Spektakel um Till Eulenspiegel | Till Eulenspiegel | Jan Burdinski | Theatersommer Fränkische Schweiz |
2001 | Schweig Bub | Pianist | Heidi Gohde | ETA-Hoffmann Theater, Bamberg |
2000 | Peter Pan | Captn Hook | Jan Burdinski | Theater Schloß Maßbach |