3D Animation Director | Chris Bumba | |
VFX Producer | Patrick G. K. Lorenz | |
2D Artist | Michael Hackl Matte Paintings | Matte Paintings |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Tony Tobolt digital blood | digital blood |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Sven Esch | |
Digital Effects Designer | Can Köprülü | |
Casting Director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Drehbuchautor | Niki Drozdowski | |
Co-Autor | Ralf Betz | |
Kameramann/DoP | Oliver Soravia Cinematographer | Cinematographer |
Steadicam Operator | Oliver Pabst | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Sabine Boehlck | |
2. Kameraassistent | Bogumil Makula | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Nina Jessien | |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Jan Grünfeld | |
Videooperator | Dominik Krug Making Of | Making Of |
Standfotograf | Rolf Franke | |
1. Kamerabühne | Thomas Herbst | |
Kostümbildnerin | Claudia Radowski | |
Costume Supervisor | Melina Wanie | |
Oberbeleuchter | Ingo Schäfer | |
Best Boy Licht | Philipp Schwarz | |
Beleuchter | Florian Linke Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Beleuchter | Stefan Lehmann [1] | |
Beleuchter | Marko Hammer | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Wanja Krieger | |
Lichtassistent | Julian Homann | |
Lichtassistent | Wanja Krieger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Licht Praktikant | Markus Plottka | |
Maskenbildnerin | Beatrix Safari | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Luisa Herold | |
SFX Maskenbildner | Alessandro D'Izzia | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Vanessa Schneider Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Jenny Uhlig | |
SFX Maskenbildner | Philipp Schäfer [1] | |
Komponist | Uli Beck | |
Executive Producer | Daniel Buder | |
Producer | Niki Drozdowski | |
Koproduzent | Daniel Djurin-Markovich | |
Szenenbildner | Alexander Dercks | |
Außenrequisiteur | Robin Brendel | |
Setrequisiteurin | Zora Neumann Vertretung 18.03. - 27.03. | Vertretung 18.03. - 27.03. |
Setrequisiteurin | Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Konstantin von Carlowitz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Produktionsleiter | Robert Claus Podwitz | |
Produktionsleiter | Andreas Kohn Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Produktionsassistentin | Eva-Marie Becker | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Dennis Becker [2] Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Jan-Henning Looser | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Marc Menningmann Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Fernando de Bran | |
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin) | Annette Hummel | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Moritz Lange vom 09.03 bis 27.03.09 | vom 09.03 bis 27.03.09 |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Liza Grebenstein | |
Absperrhilfe, Blocker | Christian Kohlbach Einsatzleitung | Einsatzleitung |
Set Runner | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Set Runner | Ireen Petersen | |
Set Runner | Florian Hermanns | |
Set Runner | Ibrahim Demiray | |
Set Runner | Daniela Tammert | |
Regisseur | Niki Drozdowski | |
1. Regieassistent | Patrick Peters | |
2. Regieassistent | Alexander Zibold Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
2. Regieassistent | Karsten Pruehl | |
3. Regieassistent | Ron Hardt | |
3. Regieassistentin | Juliane Foitzik | |
Script Continuity | Ibrahim Demiray Nachdreh 2 DT | Nachdreh 2 DT |
Script Continuity | Artjom Baranov | |
Schauspiel Coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Skript | Artjom Baranov | |
Continuitypraktikantin | Ireen Petersen | |
Filmeditor | Steffen Wimmers | |
Filmeditor | Jose Hildebrandt | |
Filmeditor | Niki Drozdowski | |
Toneditor | Marcel Knuth | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Stunt Koordinatorin | Tanja de Wendt | |
Assistant Stunt Koordinator | Ben Scheffler | |
Fight Choreographer | Rainer Fränzen Training der Stunt-Komparsen | Training der Stunt-Komparsen |
Stuntwoman | Larissa Theiss | |
Stuntman | Walter Kimmerle | |
Stuntman | Dennis Kottke | |
Stuntman | Bernhard Hohns | |
Stuntman | Peter Schmidt [1] | |
Stuntman | Benjamin Benny Weiler | |
Filmtonmeister | Marcel Knuth | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Ronny Langer | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Florian Hermanns | |
Mischtonmeister | Marcel Schleibaum & Sound Designer | & Sound Designer |
Supervising Sound Editor | Marcel Knuth | |
Kinderbetreuerin | Julia Urban [1] | |