Postproduction Supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Eva Wirth | |
Drehbuchautor | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Sigrid Kaczmarek PL: Roger Daute/F.Bosselmann | PL: Roger Daute/F.Bosselmann |
Kameramann/DoP | Uli Kudicke u.a. Südafrika | u.a. Südafrika |
Kameramann/DoP | Nicolas Joray | |
Steadicam Operator | Moritz Anton | |
1. Kameraassistent | Maximilian Lips | |
1. Kameraassistent | Thomas Stührk 2.Unit tageweise | 2.Unit tageweise |
1. Kameraassistent | Matthias Mertsch | |
1. Kameraassistent | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit; K.: Geogij Pestov | 2nd Unit; K.: Geogij Pestov |
2. Kameraassistentin | Alda Maria Rühl S16, F: 13-16 + 22-25 | S16, F: 13-16 + 22-25 |
Standfotografin | Sandra Hoever | |
1. Kamerabühne | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Matthias Bode Kamera: U. Kudicke, N. Joray | Kamera: U. Kudicke, N. Joray |
Kranoperator | Matthias Gelhausen crane-operator | crane-operator |
Kostümbildnerin | Ingalill Knorr Folge 13-25, | Folge 13-25, |
Kostümbildassistentin | Silke Hennemann | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Karin Haferkorn | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Anika Witte | |
Oberbeleuchter | Torsten Lemke | |
Beleuchter | Stefan Bräsen | |
Beleuchter | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Maskenbildnerin | Margrit Baxmann Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Produzentin | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Assistant-, Junior-Producerin | Nina Tanneberger | |
Szenenbildner | Kay Kulke | |
Szenenbildassistent | Timo Hogestraat | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Art Director | Willow Howell Suedafrika | Suedafrika |
Außenrequisiteur | Uwe Berthold | |
Setrequisiteur | Philipp Gutt | |
Setrequisiteurin | Tanja Oppel | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Roger Daute | |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Merle Lübbers | |
Produktionsleiter | Frank B. Bosselmann 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Frank B. Bosselmann | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Melanie Claudine Lauche | |
Produktionsfahrer | Daniel Ehrenberg Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Produktionsfahrer | Hagen Diercksen | |
Produktionsfahrer | Claus Tyralla | |
Regisseur | John Delbridge | |
Regisseur | Thomas Herrmann | |
Regisseur | Walter Weber | |
Regisseur | Oliver Dommenget | |
1. Regieassistent | Till Bosse 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1. Regieassistent | Thomas Stammberger | |
2. Regieassistentin | Manuela Kugler 3. Block | 3. Block |
Script Continuity | Martina Baß | |
Script Continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Regiepraktikantin | Manuela Kugler 1. Block | 1. Block |
Regiepraktikantin | Janne Hafermalz | |
Filmeditorin | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth W.Weber, Th.Herrmann,J.Delbridge | W.Weber, Th.Herrmann,J.Delbridge |
Schnittassistentin | Manuela Kugler Pressefilm gesamte Staffel | Pressefilm gesamte Staffel |
Schnittassistentin | Barbara Tafatsch | |
Stunt Koordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |
Filmtonmeister | Andreas Kluge | |
Filmtonmeister | Tomas Kanok Urlaubsvertretung von Andreas | Urlaubsvertretung von Andreas |
1. Filmtonassistent | Axel Behrens | |
2. Filmtonassistent | Suntke Garbe | |