Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Castingpraktikantin | Stefanie Monheim | |
Drehbuchautorin | Annette Neeb | |
Drehbuchautor | Dietmar Jacobs | |
Kameramann/DoP | Eckhard Jansen | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Oliver Kreutner | |
Clapper-Loader | Julia Franken | |
Standfotograf | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Standfotografin | Astrid Wirth Köln | Köln |
1. Kamerabühne | Andreas Hülzer | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Benjamin Taye | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Antje Meyer + Garderobiere | + Garderobiere |
Kostümbildassistentin | Sabine Auberle | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Barbara Sydow | |
Best Boy Licht | Michael Kloppert | |
Beleuchter | Tobias Menzel | |
Beleuchter | Philipp Schmitz | |
Beleuchter | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lichtassistent | Marcel Nestler Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Maskenbildnerin | Heide Haß | |
Produzentin | Micha Terjung | |
Producerin | Cornelia Köhler | |
Assistent der*des Producer*in | Stephan Schulz [1] Casting der Nebenrollen | Casting der Nebenrollen |
Assistentin der*des Producer*in | Aira Schartner | |
Szenenbildner | Thomas Schmid | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Ludwig Schlepegrell | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Cora Pratz | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Charlotte Kistenmacher | |
Außenrequisitenassistentin | Marion Gievers | |
Setrequisiteurin | Miriam Ikes | |
Setrequisiteurin | Sabine Pankow | |
Baubühne | Ralf Winterhalder | |
Baubühne | Oliver Gärtner i.A. MMC | i.A. MMC |
Konstruktionszeichnerin | Bettina Lessnig Zeichnungen und Modell für Studiobau | Zeichnungen und Modell für Studiobau |
Bühnenmalerin | Pit Schnell | |
Requisitenfahrer | Norman Neschen | |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Nicolle Karl | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Michael Hahn | |
Produktionsleiterin | Marianne Mones | |
Produktionskoordinator | Oliver Wissmann | |
Produktionsassistentin | Heike Kerschgens | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Georg Sarantoulakos + Motiv AL | + Motiv AL |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Inga Sabrowske | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Cornel Krizsan | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | André Deindörfer | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Antje Lieblang Pilotprojekt / Set | Pilotprojekt / Set |
Produktionsfahrer | Dieter Weinreis Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Produktionsfahrer | Nils Schulz | |
Produktionsfahrer | Markus Eberhardt | |
Produktionsfahrer | Ralph Hundt | |
Produktionspraktikantin | Ulrike Rempert Praktikum/ Assi.1.AL | Praktikum/ Assi.1.AL |
Regisseur | Michael Faust | |
Regisseur | Joseph Orr | |
1. Regieassistentin | Martina Faust | |
1. Regieassistent | Robert Ziegler | |
Script Continuity | Jens Budde Vertretung für Sascha Thiel | Vertretung für Sascha Thiel |
Filmeditor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Schnittassistent | Victor Rosario | |
Schnittassistentin | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Stunt Koordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Marko Vinokic Vertretung | Vertretung |
1. Filmtonassistent | Markus Hüser | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Viktor Tabor | Ton:Viktor Tabor |
1. Filmtonassistent | Sascha Eschborn | |
Sound Designer | Thomas Supke | |
Dialog Editor | Thomas Supke | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Thomas Supke | |
Redakteur | Robert Florin | |
Redakteur | Gunther Burghagen | |