Drehbuchautor | Stephan Pächer | |
Drehbuchautor | Florian Frei | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Sandra Sänger | |
Kameramann/DoP | Tom Holzhauser | |
Kamera Operator | Max Wiesenecker B Cam | B Cam |
1. Kameraassistent | Mario Loibl 4 DT Zusatz A-Cam | 4 DT Zusatz A-Cam |
1. Kameraassistent | Lukas Taglieber B-Cam 3 DT | B-Cam 3 DT |
1. Kameraassistentin | Tanja Pegatzki Block 2 | Block 2 |
1. Kameraassistent | Max Wiesenecker A Cam RED 4K Block 1 | A Cam RED 4K Block 1 |
1. Kameraassistent | Johannes Mielsch B Kamera 2.Block | B Kamera 2.Block |
2. Kameraassistentin | Kerstin Fischer 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
2. Kameraassistent | Maximilian Lais 1. & 2. Block | 1. & 2. Block |
Standfotograf | Guido Engels | |
1. Kamerabühne | Oliver Kellmann Krankheitsvertretung 5 DT | Krankheitsvertretung 5 DT |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Oliver Kellmann | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Jonas Jakob Schäfer | |
Kostümbildner | Matthias Voecking | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Ilka Stoye 4 Wochen Vertretung | 4 Wochen Vertretung |
Lichtassistent | Benjamin Danino Zusatz,Vertretung | Zusatz,Vertretung |
Maskenbildnerin | Lisa Meier Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Angelina Grams | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Vanessa Schneider | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Andrea Braun | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Nadia Homri | |
Prosthetics | Jörg Runk Technican für WRFX | Technican für WRFX |
Produzent | Ralf Günther | |
Producerin | Nina Sollich | |
Szenenbildassistent*in | Jennifer Bust /Außenrequisitenassistenz | /Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Set Decorator (Ausstatter) | Harald Seraphin | |
Außenrequisiteur | Axel Rust | |
Setrequisiteur | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Location Scout | Abi Roos | |
Graphic Artist | Michael Gronendahl Grafikdesign & Animationen | Grafikdesign & Animationen |
Requisitenfahrer | Johannes Krimm | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Xanten Stratmann | |
Produktionsleiter | Ralf Wenning 1. Block | 1. Block |
Produktionsassistentin | Verena Stiller | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Holger Grashof | |
Produktionsfahrer | Stephan Menge | |
Personal Driver | Philipp Rempesz | |
Regisseur | Tobi Baumann | |
Regisseur | Erik Haffner | |
1. Regieassistent | Deniz Meray 1.+ 2. Block | 1.+ 2. Block |
Script Continuity | Henneke Holst | |
Filmeditor | Martin Wolf | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Fight Choreographer | Eskindir Tesfay Martial Arts (8.Staffel,1.Folge) | Martial Arts (8.Staffel,1.Folge) |
Filmtonmeisterin | Saskia Seeger | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Daniel de Homont Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
1. Filmtonassistent | Jascha Schulze | |
Mischtonmeister | Oliver Lucas | |